Saiu a lista! Confira os aprovados no Vestibular da UEL

por Redação Bonde
   

ADMINISTRAçãO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24519170 ABIARA MATTOS NASCIMENTO

24516589 ADRIELLE SILVA BECKER

24505509 AMANDA MARQUES CATTANEO

24517964 ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA

24502053 ANA FLORA SPADA BIM

24506347 ANA PAULA NAOMY KADOYA

24509483 BEATRICE TOJA

24512361 BEATRIZ HITOMI MIYASAKI

24513589 BEATRIZ MELCHIORI PEREIRA

24526431 BEATRIZ VILLAS BOAS FREIRE DE ALMEIDA

24520949 BRUNO CALIXTO HELENA

24522908 CAROLINA BIS DOS SANTOS

24526484 CAROLINE ROVERI

24513719 DIOGO MENEGUETTE OLIVEIRA

24520898 EDSON LUIS MAISTRO JUNIOR

24524598 EDUARDA ALESSANDRA DE SENE SANTOS

24500718 EDUARDO LOPES COBRA

24505793 ERICA NAOMI YOKOYAMA

24507139 ESTEFANI VITORIA ROCHA JUSSIANO

24521026 FABRICIO DE JESUS DA SILVA

24510966 FELIPE CADEIRA RODRIGUES

24503750 FELIPE CHERNEV ALCANTARA

24530657 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA

24500963 FELIPHE CESTARI ROCHA

24509961 FERNANDA FARIAS D OLIVO

24506132 GABRIEL BRAZ BARROS DA SILVA

24525778 GABRIEL DE CASTRO SANTOS

24500393 GABRIEL FERRARI SARDI

24523086 GABRIEL MARQUARDT SIQUEIRA

24519599 GABRIEL MARQUES DE CASTRO

24531985 GABRIEL SABINO SANCHES

24509941 GABRIEL TITOTO

24525319 GABRIELA FERREIRA DA SILVA

24512605 GABRIELA PALMA BUENO

24518812 GLADYS CAMPOS SANTOS

24523873 GRAZIELLA MITIKO MAEKAWA

24518515 GUSTAVO DA SILVA COSTA BRAGA

24507381 HELOISA MATTOS MALASSISE

24521813 HELOISA VICENTINI

24519319 HIGOR MAXWEEL TEIXEIRA

24519168 IVAN RAFAEL RAMOS PUGSLEY

24526446 JEAN HENRIQUE DE SOUZA

24511862 JOAO ANTONIO DANDREA

24522226 JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DA COSTA

24503134 JOAO GABRIEL SAWADI GUIZILINI

24514385 JOAO PEDRO DE FARIA FERREIRA

24521090 JOAO PEDRO TOMAZ MAGOGA

24532818 JOAO VITOR SOUZA FORTUNATO

24509691 JULIANA SATIN SIANI

24528904 JULIANO HENRIQUE DE SIQUEIRA

24510821 JULIO ILAN VICENTE

24524603 LAURA CONTI RABONI BERNINI

24501550 LAYANE ALVES RAIMUNDO

24522265 LETICIA CESARO

24523637 LETICIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA

24528134 LETICIA KANEMATSU MATESCO DE OLIVEIRA

24504735 LETICIA YUMI HARA

24509911 LUANA MARIA DE ARAUJO BORTOLASSI

24513609 LUARA YUKA CASTELLAR PINHEIRO

24508571 LUCAS FATTORI DE OLIVEIRA

24510535 LUCAS RYU TAKABAYASHI

24518637 LUIS CARLOS BRUNO

24523290 LUIS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CANTELLI

24527936 LUIZ HENRIQUE MARIANI DE SOUZA

24513302 MARCELA KOGA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

24529936 MARCO ANTONIO DE LIMA LOPES

24519579 MARIA CRISTINA PERES RIO BRANCO

24518284 MARIA FERNANDA FERRARO KISHIMA

24531879 MARIA GABRIELA COELHO DE SOUSA

24520977 MARIA PAULA MORABITO PIMENTEL

24510531 MARINA CARVALHO SOUSA SCHREURS

24511868 MATHEUS PINESSO RIBEIRO

24512625 MATHEUS SOARES ARAUJO DE CARVALHO

24532854 MIRYANE BORGES REIS

24529481 NATALIA MOTA GREGORUT

24520966 NICOLAS TAVARES TEODORO

24530840 OTAVIO AUGUSTO ALVES HEGUEDUSCH MIRANDA

24533132 RAFAEL VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA

24513278 REGIANE NUNES DE SOUZA

24515322 RENATO FRANCISCO

24527385 SERGIO GALDINO DA SILVA NETO

24510959 SOFIA RIBEIRO BORGHI E SILVA

24529401 THAYNARA BRAGA FILSALI

24513012 THIAGO ALBERTINO ERENO

24522920 THIAGO FARIAS ANDRIOPOULOS

24523265 THIAGO LOT SILVA FIDELIS

24511573 VICTOR SAMPAIO CROSXIATI

24518854 VINICIUS PEREIRA MIZOBE

24524333 VITOR KRELING OZORIO

24525666 YURI PEREIRA SAKAKURA

ADMINISTRAçãO (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24511764 ALINE RIBEIRO

24507224 AMANDA NACELI ASTORGA

24503573 ANA ELISA SANTOS SILVA

24516700 ANA LAURA SACARDO SCANNAPIECO

24523034 ANTONY JANUARIO CASTANHA

24520625 DAIANA RODRIGUES ARAUJO

24515191 EDUARDO MERLIK LODI

24502651 EDUARDO STRASSMANN GOTARDO

24521692 ELISA SANTANA

24521515 EMANUELLE CAROLINE CASTILHO DIAS

24511571 GIOVANNA OZAWA DELLA VOLPE

24508036 GIOVANNA PEREIRA PESSOA

24514460 GUILHERME DAMS APUD

24504943 GUSTAVO VIANA SABINO

24520813 HELOISA YUMI KAWAGOE DA SILVA

24513158 HIGOR MATEUS DA SILVA

24517754 ISADORA SILVA BERTINI

24520079 JAQUELINE NEVES ABELHA

24532670 JOAO MARCELO BARBOSA GOLCALVES

24523526 JOAO PEDRO SCHNEIDER SIMPLICIO

24519730 JOAO VITOR MIGUEL CALISTO

24523372 JONAS LEITAO ALVES PINTO

24524848 JULIANNE BEATRIZ FABRI DA SILVA

24509759 KARINA FRANCHI MARIA

24530759 LARISSA CANASSA PIAUI

24518934 LEONARDO PEIXOTO MOSCARDI

24506716 LIVIA GARRIDO BARCHECHEN

24523713 LIVIA HERNANDES DA SILVA

24529735 LUCAS WALTHER BRITO MONTEIRO

24530913 MATHEUS BIANCO MONTEIRO

24507524 MATHEUS DINIZ FERRAZ DIAS

24500749 MATHEUS EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA

24521772 MATHEUS VINICIUS HEIDECKE

24519260 PEDRO HENRIQUE LOMBARDI SANTOS

24529023 PEDRO HENRIQUE PAES FERNANDES

24520258 RAFAEL MARQUES CORREIA

24524504 RAISA EMANUELLE DE LIMA BEZERRA

24525317 RODRIGO HENRIQUE HATUMURA CAPELLO

24501827 RODRIGO SAMPAIO PEREIRA

24503755 SUSANNE DE OLIVEIRA FURLAN

24528705 SUZANA KIMIE IKAWA

24519609 THAIS AYUMI ARAI MITIHIRO

24530541 THIAGO APARECIDO LIMA LOPES

24527656 TIAGO ANDRE PIRANI

24511110 VITOR HUGO DA CRUZ

AGRONOMIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24501364 ALEXANDRE FRANCA VOLTA FILHO

24507445 ALLAN APARECIDO PEREIRA ZUZA

24509675 ANA BEATRIZ DE LIMA PIEROLLI

24508923 ANA LUISA DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES

24501711 ANNA BEATRIZ JOAQUIM SANTANA

24515114 CAETANO PEDRASSANI BORTOLI

24506574 CARLA GABRIELA TONIN

24517604 DIEGO RYUTA NICIO

24502343 EDUARDO LADISLAU DOS SANTOS

24505756 EMYLI NAIARA FRANCA

24526319 ENOLA AZEVEDO PONCE DE PAULA

24506321 EULLER GUILHERME SAWAI DE CARVALHO

24505546 GABRIEL BECKERS HILL

24506423 GABRIEL FRANCISCO DE PAULA GOMES

24510721 GABRIELA DE SOUZA BOBROFF

24509108 GRAZIELE CELESTE AUGUSTO

24515152 GUILHERME ANTONIO LOURENCO

24516853 GUILHERME LEONARDI

24511623 GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA

24514553 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GASQUE

24516555 GUSTAVO STOINSKI

24514078 HENRIQUE HIDEYUKI KOMURA

24502494 HERNANDES PERES

24532633 JAQUELINE TRAJANO DA COSTA

24523072 JAZIEL BARROS DOS SANTOS

24505613 JOAO DAVI PIERRO MACULAN

24510622 JOAO FELIPE KAISER

24509325 JOAO GUILHERME VIEIRA SANTOS

24517250 JOAO MALMEGRIN RICKHEIM

24526251 JOAO VICTOR COLLA FERRO

24531336 JOSE RENATO CAMARGO GARCIA ANDREETTA

24517485 JULIA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO

24507912 JULIA RODRIGUES TREVIZAN

24528186 JULIO RICARDO NAKASHIMA

24523040 LEANDRA GABRIELY BIANCONI

24519558 LEONARDO MARQUES DA COSTA

24509188 LEONARDO MARTINEZ

24518112 LETICIA DELGADO MENEGUETI

24513349 LUANA MARIA JUSTEN

24505676 LUCAS AURELIO MENEZES

24527372 LUCAS DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA

24513257 LUCAS SIEPMAN SCHOLTEN

24522184 LUCCAS MIGUEL SILVA OLIVEIRA

24507751 LUIS HENRIQUE DUTRA DE SOUZA

24512352 MARCOS VELLUDO JUNQUEIRA FILHO

24526896 MARIA CLARA DAVIS SILVA

24523510 MARIA EDUARDA DOS ANJOS DE TORRES

24505805 MARIANA BERTAO SANTOS

24517363 MARIANA CAMPOS DE LIMA

24508132 MARIANA MEIRA ASSAN

24527132 MATEUS WALTER ELITT

24523502 MATHEUS FREDERICO FRANCISCONI

24503300 MATHEUS HENRIQUE TIVA

24521161 MATHEUS TAKESHI ENOKIDA

24513390 MILLENA MEI RODRIGUES

24519865 MURILO DE SOUZA BRUNETTA

24508686 PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS DOMINGUES

24500369 RAISSA HOLAND DOS SANTOS

24508503 RENAN COLARES DOS SANTOS

24512485 RENAN MARGONAR PORTO

24529055 RHANI MOSER

24505404 RICARDO HAGE LANDGRAF PEREZ

24508293 RINA TESHIMA

24509424 RUBENS AKIO YAMAUCHI

24511686 STEFANIE DO PRADO DA SILVA

24531078 STEPHANIE CAROLINE DE MELO FERST

24516088 TEREZA APARECIDA REIS MACHADO

24520249 THAIS CENEGALLI BIGUETTI GODOY FURTADO

24531114 TIAGO BRAMBILLA PASCOLATI GOMES

24523832 VICTOR DE LOSSO MACHADO

ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24521318 ALINE NAOMI HOSHINO

24503065 ALLAN JHONATHAN MESIANO

24502956 AMANDA FRUTUOSO DE SOUZA

24529757 ANA BEATRIZ PRATES DOS SANTOS

24523816 ANA DE FARIA LAHOZ RIBEIRO

24519033 ANA PAULA ACCIARI BLAZECK

24526691 ANA VITORIA NODA LIMA

24504959 BEATRIZ PASCHOETO DE ALMEIDA LEITE

24504482 BRUNA HELENA MORALES GOULARTE

24512334 BRUNO FONSECA ROCHA LEONEL CAETANO

24513933 CAROLINA ALEIXO MARINHO DUARTE

24502840 CAROLINA MORO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA

24504432 CAROLINE SANTOS COSTA

24503188 CLEBSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA

24513165 EMANUELLE DE OLIVEIRA FORNAZIERI

24521824 ENZO VICENTE ANDRUCCIOLI FELIX

24526474 FELIPE SELHORST FIALHO

24505528 GABRIEL CAMPANA DE CASTRO FAVARO

24512454 GABRIEL LUIS ROSA BORGES

24526566 GABRIEL MARQUES DA SILVA

24523685 GABRIELA GARCIA BASSO

24500180 GABRIELE FARIA SOUZA

24514724 GEOVANA CLARA ROMAO SOUZA

24524804 GIOVANA DOS SANTOS COSTA RIBEIRO

24517118 GIULIA COMINI DE ALMEIDA

24504568 HENRIQUE TOMAZONI PENHA

24519402 ISABELA CRISTINA VETTORAZZI

24506747 ISABELA LARA LEITE ALCALDE

24517386 ISABELLA ALVES MORES

24501736 ISABELLA REMIGIO BARROS

24513482 ISADORA LEAL XAVIER

24522576 JHENIFFER HAWANE RIBEIRO

24506714 JULIA TAQUICAVA FUKUDA

24503510 JULIO CESAR ARLINDO DE SOUZA ROSALINO

24511946 LARA FONSECA FLOR

24503161 LARISSA RODRIGUES DE MELO

24502127 LEONARDO PICHELI MARTINS

24524277 LETICIA GONCALVES SERRANO

24527103 LORENA COSTA GUIDONI

24517050 MARIA EDUARDA VALINS VIEIRA

24505007 MARIA GABRIELLA PEREIRA DE SOUZA

24518428 MILENA LIE HIRAI

24513479 MONICA ALCANTARA DE LIMA

24501268 MOYRA OLIVEIRA SIMOES

24507276 NATALIA GOUVEA AVERSANI

24511829 NAYARA BATISTA DOS SANTOS

24524531 NAYLA BAZONI CANDIDO

24511746 NICOLAS EDUARDO CHECHI GALBIATI

24511628 PAULA DE MELO GALAFAZZI

24501385 PAULO CESAR CARRASCO CHICONELLO

24516213 PAULO VITOR WADA BUSCARIOLO

24519370 RAFAELA PEREIRA DA SILVA

24529311 REBECA SILVA DE MATOS

24524887 SARA VAZ DE CAMARGO

24527327 STEFANI CRISTINI ROSIM

24505729 STHEFANY CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

24514239 TAYLOR YURI HIROMORI MARTINS

24505569 VERONICA CAPELARI DA SILVA

24520800 XOSE ALONSO VARGAS FISCHER

24530225 YASMIN CRISTINA MIRANDA

ARQUIVOLOGIA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24531438 GABRIELLA GALVAO SILVA

24531917 LUIZ FERNANDO MAGALHAES ALVES

24530845 MARIA CECILIA BRUNI VINCENZI

24505647 MATHEUS ANTUNES PALMIERI

24531555 PEDRO OTAVIO BRANDAO PIRES THOME

24500191 SILMARA CRISTIANA DA SILVA

24513521 WESLEY ALVES ANTONIO

ARTES CêNICAS (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24503842 AILTON FERNANDES DE SOUZA NETO

24522129 AMANDA LOTTERMANN DE LIMA

24501398 AMANDA MORAES DA SILVA

24500179 ANA PAULA CUROTTO ALVES

24502776 BARBARA VITAGLIANO

24510845 BEATRIZ MARIA DOS SANTOS REIS

24504004 CESAR AUGUSTO VALCARCEL SILVA

24500545 DANIEL YUKIO DE OLIVEIRA MIASATO

24519019 EMILIO VIDAL DE NEGREIROS PAIVA

24528093 FERNANDA FRANZ NORONHA SERPA BOB

24521476 GABRIEL PONSONI

24515703 GABRIELA BEATRIS PICK

24519655 GIOVANA WATANABE

24505362 GUSTAVO MARTINS BARBOZA

24527369 HILLARY ALVES PEREIRA

24514307 ISABEL JUNKO NARIMATSU

24526380 JOAO ALCANTARA NETO

24502611 JOAO PEDRO FELIX E SILVA

24520835 JULIA CAIRES ROCHA BANHOS

24529236 JULIA LISE LUCACHEVI CAMARGO

24524907 JULIA PUPIM IGNACIO

24501055 LEONARDO ALVES

24511302 LETICIA MINTO FARIA

24504584 LILIAN PESSOA

24512437 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ

24508870 LUIZ GUSTAVO REGONATTE CHECON

24502528 LUIZ ORTUNHO DE FRANCA SILVA

24531518 MANUEL INACIO DA SILVA JUNIOR

24503754 MARIA CLARA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

24521439 MARIA JULIA SUDATTI PACO

24508299 MARIA RITA CASTILHO CRUZ

24500783 PEDRO LUCAS SANTIAGO RAMOS

24526052 RENAN DE SOUSA FARIA

24516430 TACYO HENRIQUE BRAGA ALVES

24506292 THAIS FERNANDA DA SILVA

ARTES VISUAIS - LICENCIATURA (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24525444 ALEXANDRE JUNIOR DUARTE TSUJIOKA

24503502 ANA CLARA FONTENELLE LIMAVERDE CABRAL

24504338 CAROLINA KAORI SERPELONI KAMAKURA

24504297 DAISY CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

24526615 EDSON HENRIQUE ROSA ZARPELLON

24523506 ELLEN GIROTI

24527831 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO

24523404 GABRIELLE MENEGUZZI SILVA

24502275 GUSTAVO RANGEL DE GRANDIS

24511725 ISABELLA MARIA PICCOLO ESTEVAO

24519494 JOAO PEDRO CUNHA SILVA

24520088 LAURA FUJIKO TSUDA

24530092 LUANA BIBIANO DE MELO

24518132 LUCAS VINICIUS DA CAMARA

24502634 MARIA CAROLINA PEGORIN

24502198 MARIA LUISA MOREIRA NONINO DE CARVALHO

24520422 MATHEUS SILVA DAMACENO

24510049 PAMELA SONODA GOMES

24514621 PAULA LUSSARI GUASTI

24507974 VICTORIA RAMOS MANOEL

ARTES VISUAIS - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24531980 ANDERSON KLEBER SOUZA DE ASSIS

24500068 BIANCA DE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

24512992 CAIO HENRIQUE NADIN PAGOTI

24514912 CLEVERSON SOUZA PEREIRA

24519219 DEBORA MARUYAMA

24524394 GEOVANA SILVERIO DE SOUZA

24517029 ISABELA CISNE PASCON

24526667 ISIS PELEGRIN DIAS RANTIN

24514886 JEAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS DOS REIS

24506228 JOSE PATROCINIO GARCIA DE SOUZA NETO

24519787 LARISSA CAROLINE DE PONTES

24510727 LORRAINE DA SILVA LOURENCO

24511594 MARIA ALICE SILVA OLIVEIRA

24524884 MATEUS HENRIQUE PELAIS GONCALVES

24517082 MILENA GABRIELE ANDRADE

24525059 NIVEA SOFIA DA CAS

24512468 RACHEL FROES SELEM

24520486 RAQUEL FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA CARDOSO

24526004 RAQUEL ROSSITO AGUAYO

24504626 VICTORIA BOZINA CORTEZ

BIBLIOTECONOMIA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24526993 AMANDA SERET ZANONI

24505255 AMANY ZEBIAN NASSER

24514969 ANA BEATRIZ SECCI

24509890 ANA PAULA GAMBARIN SANTANA

24528485 CLARISSY ROQUE ANDRADE

24529972 CLEMILSON QUEIROS DA SILVA

24527131 DANIELI FERREIRA DA SILVA

24527973 GUSTAVO SOUZA GALBETTI

24509528 JENIFFER DE SOUZA BERTOLA

24531388 JESSICA DE SOUSA PEREIRA

24527944 MARIA CLARA MANDELLI

24508731 MARIA EDUARDA DANTAS GROU

24524960 NATAN PIASSI DE ALMEIDA

24531937 NICOLE ZEN ALVES

24513489 RAFAEL LEAO

24522099 RENATA ALVES FEITOSA DA SILVA

24522084 TATIANE BATISTA DOS SANTOS

24505090 THIAGO ANTONIO COSTA CATELLANO

24503602 VITOR HUGO ARAMBUL GOUVEA

BIOMEDICINA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24508243 AGDA LORENA CORREA ROCHA

24501284 ANNA GABRIELE PRADO DOS SANTOS

24501940 BEATRIZ WENDY MAYUMI SAKAMA

24514333 EDVALDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

24516741 ISABELA TEIXEIRA MACHADO

24526322 ISADORA MULARI RIBEIRO

24502890 LUIS FERNANDO PEREIRA PASSETI

24509812 MARIA LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA LYRA

24511840 MARIA LUIZA BUSSULO PASSUELO

24502585 MARIA LUIZA VARGAS DA CRUZ

24508576 MARIA STACY DOS SANTOS SILVA

24523071 NATHALIA ONDEI DO VALLE

24528033 RAFAELA SANTANA FIORINI DE OLIVEIRA

24509683 RAYSSA MENON SANTOS

24509085 THAIS GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

BIOTECNOLOGIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24524517 BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS RISSI

24516760 BEATRIZ LECCE MANZO

24513741 BIANCA ALVES SILVA

24515100 BRUNO JUN OTA

24502212 BRUNO SCARAMBONI

24514732 BRUNO TOSHIRO ICHIKAWA

24528347 DANIEL MICHELLINI MACHADO

24527294 ELTON ROGER DA SILVA

24530267 FABIO MIGUEL PINEDA DE ROSSI

24507339 GABRIEL HIUDY SASAKI

24500588 GUSTAVO YUJI ASADA

24529792 IGOR KENJI KAWAI UENO

24523929 JOAO VITOR TOMELERI

24521562 LEONARDO TORRES GONCALVES SILVA

24530344 LETICIA AYUMI TOGUTI

24508707 LUIZ FERNANDO SANCHES CANDIDO

24504979 MILENA DOS SANTOS VALLES CARDOSO

24530625 NICOLAS FERREIRA POLIDORIO

24515212 ONORIO FRANCISCO ANHESIM NETO

24507610 ROMULO PREVIATO DA SILVA

CIêNCIA DA COMPUTAçãO (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24530740 ALINE ORTOLAN

24500607 ARTHUR MIASATO PIMONT

24512188 BEATRIZ BARRIOS CAPORUSSO

24532541 DAVI SAMUEL BOGO

24523039 DIEGO TAQUES PIMENTA QUINTANILHA

24529042 ERIC YUHKI SATO

24507500 FELIPE DIAS ABRAHAO

24504522 FLAVIA DA COSTA SILVA

24520039 GABRIEL GOMES DOS SANTOS

24518129 GEOVANE ROBERTO RIGONATO

24523384 GREGORIO RODRIGUES FAVERO

24530154 GUILHERME AKIRA DEMENECH MORI

24511102 ISABELA HARA BANDO

24511649 JENNIFER DO PRADO DA SILVA

24508912 JUAN PEDRO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

24520411 KRISTIANO PASINI DE OLIVEIRA

24529291 LAURA FERREIRA ROCHA

24505603 LEONARDO BRONSTEIN FRANCESCHETTI

24515953 LORENA EDUARDA SANTOS VIEIRA

24517958 MARTINA CONTI KAUFFMANN

24501409 MATEUS KOMARCHESQUI

24500414 PEDRO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS HERMES

24505399 PEDRO HENRIQUE PIRES PEDROSO

24502697 RODRIGO MIMURA SHIMOMURA

24502329 VINICIUS SANTOS MONTEIRO

CIêNCIAS BIOLóGICAS (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24520969 ALICE AKEMI YAMASAKI

24518718 ANA BEATRIZ GODOY

24513043 ANA BEATRIZ OLIVETTI DA SILVA

24525226 ANDRE DAVANSO FABRO

24523221 ANDRE LUCAS MARUYAMA ZANI

24520570 ANDREIA VICENZI KLITZKE

24511926 ANITA SENEME GOBBI

24503052 ARLAN KENICHI KODAMA

24516560 BEATRIZ MILANI DOS SANTOS

24515452 BEATRIZ PATARO CANAL

24514788 BEATRIZ VIANNA BOSELLI

24522324 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA

24524361 CAMILA DANTAS MONTEIRO

24512509 CARLA ESTEVAM FERNANDES DA SILVA

24523252 DEBORAH CAROLINE BESSA DA SILVA

24501482 GABRIELE RHANNA DAINEIS

24521588 GABRIELLA DE CASTRO MEREY

24501633 GABRIELY MACIEL RODRIGUES

24511996 GRACIELLE SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS

24513398 GUILHERME DE CARVALHO BORGES

24511264 GUILHERME RODRIGUES MARQUES

24511445 IRIS FRANCINE GUIMARAES MOURA

24530155 ISABELA ALVES GODINHO

24516754 JOAO EDUARDO DANIEL MARCELINO

24511980 JOAO LUCAS RAMOS GARCIA

24516702 JORGE GABRIEL LEONELO PAZINI

24529917 JULIA TADIOTTO ARAUJO

24508587 LAIS CORREA GUIMARAES GOMES

24508510 LAURA LOPES MALDONADO

24529093 LETICIA PADUAN TAVARES

24525459 LUCA PATTARELLI FACHINELLI

24513221 LUCAS CEZAR DE SOUZA RIBEIRO

24521075 LUCAS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS

24505061 LUCAS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

24501516 LUCAS VINICIUS DEL GRANDE

24500370 LUCIA SANGUINO CANTERI

24525235 MARIA LUIZA DUARTE DE MATOS

24511925 MARIA VITORIA PEREIRA DAINEZI

24525918 MATEUS FELIPE LOPES DA SILVA

24521488 PEDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA CAMPOS

24506184 REBECA ELOI SANTANA PORTO

24501004 RIAN MARCOS MODESTO

24502305 SAMUEL AVILA LORENCO

24504063 THAYS CELESTINO COTRIM

24521650 TIAGO ARANTES

24503571 VICTORIA HELOISA MELO DA SILVA

24508139 VICTORIA PORTO SANDRE MISSIATTO

24507319 VITORIA FERNANDES DA PAZ SEMPREBOM

24530829 YAN JONAS DIAS DOS SANTOS

24501562 YASMIN SOARES

CIêNCIAS CONTáBEIS (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24517272 ADEMIR JULIANO PIMENTEL

24520259 ALEXANDRE HUMBERTO GOLVEA

24507177 ALINE NERES BRAUNA

24508186 ANDERSON YONAMINE BRITO

24507803 ANDREINA SOARES DE AQUINO

24512704 BARBARA GERBOM MELLO DE SOUZA

24527266 BEATRIZ PAVAO

24519618 BIANCA DIAS SANTOS

24503786 CAROLINA RIPARDO LUCCI SILVA

24522106 CINTIA KARINY SOUZA SILVA

24511253 DANIELA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO

24528668 DIOGO DE SOUZA LIMA TIEPO

24526493 GABRIEL FERNANDO TAKAESU

24502599 GABRIEL PADUAN DA SILVA

24505384 GIOVANA SEIXAS SIBALDELLI

24507561 GISELE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

24532943 IZAIAS EMANUEL PAULINO

24532648 JESSICA SOLLER MOREIRA

24529050 JOAO FRANCISCO FURTIL

24514197 JULIA BIANCHINI

24519236 LEONARDO CORDEIRO DE LIMA CERQUEIRA

24521368 LINCOLN TETSUYA MIYOSHI

24502550 LUCAS MARTINELLI DE OLIVEIRA

24511217 LUCAS ROSA DA SILVA

24501793 MARIA EDUARDA FONTANA DA SILVA

24504463 MARLI APARECIDA DEZUO

24514304 NATALIA HELOISA JUNGO

24511592 RAQUEL SANTOS

24530893 SAMARA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA

24522120 SIMONE APARECIDA DE CARVALHO

24518792 STEPHANIE FERREIRA AOYAMA

24522922 STHEFANY SILVA COSTA

24525663 VINICIUS LEITE DE CAMPOS

24524211 VITOR HENRIQUE RIZZO DE LABIO

24515556 YOHANA DE SOUZA DELPIM

CIêNCIAS CONTáBEIS (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24504263 ALEFY ROGERIO DA SILVA

24528841 ALYSON LUIZ MACETTO HENRIQUES

24506124 AMANDA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA

24502412 AMANDA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA

24501621 AMANDA HONORIO BIM

24506368 ANA CAROLINA DE LIMA SANTOS

24522700 ANDREINA RAFAELA DOS SANTOS SILVA

24525531 BIANCA SANT ANA DE ALMEIDA

24506615 BRENDA ADRIELLE FRAGOSO DA SILVA

24506734 BRUNA DANIELE DE OLIVEIRA

24522863 BRUNO VICTOR DA COSTA E SILVA

24531084 CASSIA MARQUES DA ROCHA

24530714 DENIS WILLIAN PEREIRA

24525939 DOUGLAS BARBOSA DE SOUZA

24532161 DOUGLAS CASTILHO DE MATTOS

24521988 ERIC YUKIO FUKUDA

24509900 ESMERALDA CRISTINA GALVAO

24519648 FELIPE ALVES AGREGATI

24503563 FELIPE CALDEIRA DELLDOTTO

24522855 GABRIEL FANTINI RODRIGUES

24525322 GABRIEL GIMENES DE LIMA

24516956 GABRIEL PRADO ALMEIDA

24500682 GABRIEL VICTOR PEREIRA

24524716 GABRIELLA YASHIMA

24503923 GABRIELLE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

24527933 GUILHERME FRANCISQUINHO VILELA

24522371 GUILHERME PASCUAL FERREIRA

24504585 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA GIACHETTO

24520581 HELEN ERCOLIN

24501269 IROAN HENRIQUE SORDI MACHADO

24526034 JESSICA ZUCA LONGO

24500035 JOAO ANTONIO FERRI FECCHIO

24502763 JOAO VICTOR PADILHA DE FREITA

24522131 JORGE LUIZ NARDONE

24506588 KAREN JACQUELINE FERREIRA

24513294 LAIS CHRISTINE ORTIZ COCA

24518639 LAURA BITTENCOURT DOMINGUES BURGATTI

24525255 LAURA DAS NEVES ARAUJO

24507918 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS MARCELINO

24523922 LETICIA VIDAL ROSSATO

24525036 LUCAS ALBERTO PECORARE FERREIRA

24505079 LUCAS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS TOLOMI

24520307 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA

24533145 LUCIANA NUNES SILVA

24520010 LUCIANO TOSHIHIDE MATSUMOTO

24515020 LUIS GUSTAVO HIRATA

24518135 MARCIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

24509811 MARCOS WANDERLEY DE SOUZA

24519810 MATEUS MILLEO DE CASTRO TERRA

24501928 MATHEUS POLIMENI GOES FILHO

24516689 MURILO AUGUSTO MIELKE

24505779 NATHAN HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA SILVA

24524840 NICOLE RODRIGUES

24501808 NYCOLE CORTEZ LUCOF

24524510 ORIVALDO MALICHESKI NETO

24529160 OSVALDO ZANIN CALDAS

24503378 PAULA FIDELIS DE SOUZA

24506210 PAULO HENRIQUE PAULINO DO AMARAL

24526047 PEDRO LUCAS SILVA SOARES

24513836 RAFAEL FERREIRA DALLAMICO

24504665 RODRIGO CASIMIRO GULZOW

24505271 SAULO FELICIO

24529483 THIAGO DUARTE COSTA

24522380 THIAGO FREIXO MELO

24503422 TIAGO CALCIOLARI DE GODOY

24503089 TIAGO NOVAES

24506084 VINICIOS GABRIEL DA SILVA

24524913 VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA MORAIS

24531832 WELLYTON FUVIO DE SOUZA

24529006 WILLIAM DE PAULA BRANCO

CIêNCIAS ECONôMICAS (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24517251 AMANDA TEIXEIRA DELFINO

24504872 ANA CLARA SOUZA DEL MONTE

24527680 ANA JULIA SOARES SILVA

24520181 ANA MARIA TEO BONOMETTI

24504447 ANNA JULIA MARUI DE BARROS

24509733 BRUNA SAYURI MAEDA SHIOTANI

24504737 CLARA DE CARVALHO FELINTO

24524006 GABRIEL SOUZA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS

24531847 GABRIELLA CASSIANO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

24516144 GUILHERME GODOY DIAS CHILES

24512099 GUILHERME RYU IMOTO

24529960 HELOISA MENEGAZZO PERON

24516262 JOAO VICTOR ALMEIDA DICHOFF SCHERER

24520298 LETICIA LOPES PEREIRA

24524521 LUAN DE ANGELIS VICENTIN

24512709 LUANA SCHULZ PIVETA

24517745 MARIANA GARCIA DE FARIAS

24510952 MATHEUS MAGRO LALAU

24524938 MICHEL PATRICK FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24500594 MILENA CAPITO RICARDO

24510233 NICOLI CRISTINA DA SILVA ALVES

24501969 PAULO CESAR COGO JUNIOR

24521000 THEO SEGATELI SANTOS

24503196 THIAGO MORAES REGO ROSSETTO

24522618 VITORIA VOLPATO

CIêNCIAS ECONôMICAS (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24532803 ANA BEATRIZ MASSARENTE

24532181 BRUNO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO

24525669 BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTANA OKAMOTO

24530900 CAIO AUGUSTO DIAS PAIVA

24525520 CAIO LUIS MUNHOZ CERMARIA

24529547 EDUARDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

24530804 EMILLY MATOS

24531060 ERIKA DA SILVA CZERNISZ

24517230 FELIPE DOS SANTOS DOMINGOS DE ANTONIO

24530462 GABRIEL GUEDES MARANO

24500600 GABRIEL ZAMBELLO BALTHAZAR

24502616 GABRIELA SOARES

24523321 GABRIELLE CALINE TIMOTEO DOS SANTOS DE SOUSA

24522421 GABRIELLE DOS REIS LIMA

24507834 GEAN LUCAS OLIVEIRA CARVALHO

24530418 GEOVANI DO NASCIMENTO FARIA

24528708 GIOVANE PADILHA DA SILVA

24511040 GIOVANNI FURTADO SILVEIRA

24514371 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS NORA

24531912 GUSTAVO LIMA SAMPAIO

24520808 GUSTAVO ODELON WAGNER

24529580 HAMILTON LOPES DE ANDRADE

24530226 HELIO INACIO DA SILVA

24512321 IGOR AURELIO PINTO RANUCI

24517395 IGOR HEION CINTORI

24511091 ISABELLY DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ

24521727 JEAN CARLO PACOLA

24524426 JESSE DE SOUZA DA SILVA

24500136 JOAO CARLOS DE MELO MIYABE

24520190 JOAO PAULO RAMOS

24502325 LUCAS ALBANO

24532385 LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA

24527423 LUCAS AUGUSTO MOREIRA

24500237 LUISA DE LACERDA GOLFET ROSSI

24529495 LUIZ ANTONIO SALVADOR

24510784 MARIA ANTONIA VITORIA FILGUEIRAS QUINTINO

24519229 MARIA EDUARDA PANTANO

24518985 MARIA JULIA DE PAIVA TANGANELI

24519423 MATHEUS DIAS ALMEIDA FOGACA

24506320 MELANY DE AZEVEDO

24503217 RAFAELA SIMONATO BRESCIOTTI

24525619 REBECA SEGANTIN DE REZENDE

24520146 RHUAN PABLO DA SILVA

24528001 SERGIO ADRIANO RIBEIRO

24506239 THAIS DE CASTRO LAURINDO

24506098 THOMAS MASCARENHAS BORZA

24531651 VICENTE MATHEUS DE JESUS RAMOS

24516130 VICTOR HUGO ALVEZ BALTAZAR

24525268 VICTOR HUGO CAMPOS PEREIRA

24507597 VITOR EMANUEL LEMES DOS SANTOS

CIêNCIAS SOCIAIS - BACHARELADO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24508004 ANA BEATRIZ ALVES DE SOUSA

24525229 ANA FERREIRA MELETTI

24517880 ANA LUIZA CAMARGO DOS SANTOS

24511463 BEATRIZ CAROLINE MIGUEL CARLOS

24517921 DAVI FERREIRA MORELLI DE MELLO

24525195 FABRICIO DE SOUZA GARCIA

24506945 GABRIEL MARQUES MORAES

24528026 GABRIELA VENANCIO ROSOLEN

24526385 GIOVANA FELIX MILLAN

24500093 JEFERSON JOSE SILVERIO DOS SANTOS

24528539 KESIA PRISCILA MACHADO

24530263 LUCAS LENNYN

24519860 MIGUEL HOBOLD FERREIRA DA SILVA

24529290 NATHAN BERNARDINELLI FER

24518235 PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA

24520817 PAULO VINICIUS FERREIRA DE CAMILO MELOTI

24519534 PEDRO RAFAEL GONCALVES SENNE

24528242 TAILA CAROLINA DE SOUZA EURINIDIO

24514758 VICTORIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA

24516906 VINICIUS FORMENTON CRISOSTOMO

CIêNCIAS SOCIAIS - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24526116 AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA

24528477 ANA PAULA ANTUNES

24520660 BEATRIZ CASTILHO BOSSONI

24528420 DIEGO KAZUYA KOGA

24515311 EULLES NATHAN DE SOUZA

24524622 FREDERICO ROCHA DOS ANJOS

24500341 GIOVANNA PEREIRA GALVAO BETTINI

24500779 GUILHERME MARIANO DE MIRANDA

24501755 HAYANNE AMANDA DE ASSIS LOURENCO

24503964 HELEN CRISTINA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PONTES

24516035 HYNGRID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

24522568 ISADORA LOURENCO

24530483 JOAO FELIPE SCHIAVON GIBIN

24519097 JOAO LUCAS DE SOUZA MATOS

24500425 JULIA ALVES PARPINELLI

24508078 JULIA OLIVEIRA CEBULSKI

24529587 LEONARDO PAIVA DE SOUZA

24500695 LUCAS DE SOUZA CHEMIM

24522063 LUIZ VITOR DA SILVA

24522216 MARIA IZABELA DA SILVA DIAS

24507090 MATHEUS BRUDEKI

24517144 NILSON MATHEUS ALVES

24512460 PAULA ROBERTHA OLIVEIRA PAIAO

24501493 RAFAEL SCHMITZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA

24533047 SARA MONTEIRO LEITE

24513671 SAULO RAMON MOREIRA DA LAPA

24515835 SOFIA DENIPOTI DE OLIVEIRA

24514879 THIAGO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA

24506485 VICTOR HUGO CATIONI DE SOUZA

24525130 VITORIA CAROLINA TAMANINI PEREIRA

DESIGN DE MODA (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24514322 ANA CAROLINA ABRAO

24519396 ANA KAROLINY MARQUES BRASILIANO

24502881 ANA MARIA SOARES

24518709 ANDREA HARUMI YOSHITONI

24516892 BRUNA ELOISA NADER DE ASSIS

24522374 BRUNA SOUZA LUIZ DE ALMEIDA

24515970 CARLA FERNANDA VILELA DE CAMPOS

24505864 EDGARD LIMA DA SILVA NETO

24521419 EDUARDA SILVA DA LUZ

24510590 EMANUELLE APARECIDA BANZATO DE OLIVEIRA

24505071 GABRIELA DE SOUZA MARRARA

24509810 GABRIELA REZENDE PEREIRA

24502454 GIOVANNA ARAUJO BELLANI

24520526 GIULIA ASEVEDO BARBOZA DA ROCHA

24504859 HELOISA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS DE PADUA

24515890 ISABELA ALVES DE JESUS

24518457 JULIA FERRARI GONCALVES

24502749 LARISSA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

24502302 LUANA DA COSTA HONDA

24507402 LUISA JUNQUEIRA DALLA COSTA

24517372 MARIA EDUARDA MARAGNO LUIZ

24504825 MARIA ELOISA DA SILVA VALIM

24508722 MARIA ROSA SAYURI NUNES OKUMA

24515412 MARIA VITORIA RODRIGUES LOPES

24500506 NAYARA MARTINS VRECH

24515383 REBECCA SANTOS PEREIRA

24508112 SOFIA CORTEZ BICUDO

24506819 THALITA LOPES

24506140 TIFFANY MARIA PIMENTA SILVA

24532497 VITORIA NAVARRO DA ROCHA

DESIGN GRáFICO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24508181 AMANDA MAYUMI MATUNAGA FURTADO

24513508 ANA CLARA MARTINS ASSIS

24532275 ANA GABRIELA BRAMBILLA KOZUKI

24510732 ANTHONY GABRIEL VIEIRA BONFIM

24524791 DANILO TIMOTEO CALCANHOTO

24510901 FERNANDA LONARDONI PIZZAIA

24500283 FERNANDA MOREIRA LIMA

24503679 GABRIEL BENFICA SILVA

24500712 GABRIELA LAUTENSCHLAGER SPOLADORE

24502458 IGOR PEREIRA DA SILVA DE MELO

24519923 KAROLINE DE SOUZA RIBEIRO

24525391 LIS BARIONE AYROSA

24520584 LIVIA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

24504833 MARIA EDUARDA MONTEIRO PINTO

24527434 MARIA LUIZA SANTOS DO AMARAL

24532752 MARIA SPADINI SIQUEIRA

24524136 MATHEUS DE MORAES TEIXEIRA

24517058 NAYTIARA VERTEIRO FLORENCIO

24506743 PAULA BEATRIZ FONSECA DA SILVA

24505326 SARAH CRISTINA PEREIRA MARQUES

DIREITO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24501662 AGATA EMILY AMARAL DE LIMA

24501138 AMANDA DOLCE FERREIRA XAVIER

24509567 AMANDA LEITE TOLEDO

24508507 ANA BEATRIZ MASTELLINI SANCHES SILVA

24524882 ANA CARLA MACEDO RAMOS

24505516 ANA CAROLINA ESTEINQUE FERRAZ

24500734 ANA CATARINA INACIO ESTRALIOTO

24502114 ANA FLAVIA NUNES CANASSA

24500281 ANA KAROLINE PEIXOTO

24520735 ANA LUCIA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

24525725 ANILZA DIONISIO CAGIANI DA SILVA

24510150 BEATRIZ DIAS MIGUEL

24502398 BEATRIZ GAVA FERREIRA

24531493 BEATRIZ PAJOLLA

24517669 BIANCA TOMAZINE DENADAI

24502501 BRAYAN BARROS ABELHA NOGUEIRA

24523891 CAROLINA GIOVANETTI DO AMARAL

24527029 CLAUDIA IZABELLI RIBEIRO SANTOS SILVA

24513703 EVELYN GIOVANA FREITAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA

24525441 FERNANDO MILANEZ GARBOZA

24508392 GABRIEL JORGE BOSSONI

24525932 GEOVANA CAROLINE QUINTILHO DA SILVA

24504983 GIULIA MONCAO BATISTA

24508803 HELENA AMBIEL CORRAL CAMARGO

24521982 HELOISA BUENO DE GODOI

24502236 IEVA BENTEO MALDONADO GONZAGA

24503611 ISABELA PETRI SCHIMITI

24530120 ISABELLA DE FARIA LENHARO

24509970 JHENNIFER CHAVES DE ARAUJO

24516272 JHONATAM RODRIGUES

24502441 JOAO VICTOR AZEVEDO MARINHO

24505048 JULIA CAROLINA MALARA BATTIGAGLIA DA SILVA

24501088 JULIA JACOB LIMPO DE ABREU

24532962 JULIA MATOS PELLACHIN

24524984 KARINA APARECIDA LIMA COSTA

24516527 LARA MENDONCA NONATO CERINI

24503979 LARISSA ZANIN LIRA

24505797 LAURA CAPOBIANGO

24511042 LAURA PERUSSI GUIRARDELLI

24514368 LIDIANE RAQUEL FERREIRA

24510030 LIVIA APRIGIO DOS SANTOS

24524751 LUANA JULIA ALENCAR CORREA

24514518 LUCAS DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

24515834 LUCAS FRAGUNOLLI GONCALVES DA MOTTA

24528578 LUCAS PETKOWICZ MARIANI

24515575 LUIS EDUARDO BALERONI GUERRA

24531229 LUISA DE BARROS ROSSI

24501706 MANUELA SARTORI FERNANDES

24504299 MARIA EDUARDA DE CARVALHO CARDOSO

24513397 MARIA EDUARDA GOMES MONTEIRO

24511314 MARIA EDUARDA KOLACHINSKI

24519926 MARIA EDUARDA LEITE PEDROSO

24527835 MARIA FERNANDA PREZOTO ANDRE

24501680 MARIA VICTORIA RODRIGUES CALBAIZER

24526020 MARIANA CRISTINA VIEIRA FERREIRA

24512230 MARIANE SABEC BARAVIERA

24529364 MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA TOMELERI

24509788 MATEUS FRANCO CARVALHO

24514057 MATHEUS ANDERSON GOMES MAGALHAES

24514575 MATHEUS GUILHERME MARTINS DA SILVA

24521122 MAYARA KAORI PEREZ DIAS TAKAO

24516792 MIGUEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA ABURAYA TERADA

24521212 MOISES ROSA DA CONCEICAO

24523093 NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA OTTONI RODRIGUES

24505372 NATHALIA MANFIO PIVA MARTINS

24530579 NATHALIA NUNES PEREIRA

24527626 NICOLAS LUCANO STEENMEIJER DO AMARAL

24525038 PEDRO HENRIQUE GHIOTTO

24521659 RAFAEL SEIJI MIYASHITA

24512006 RAUL CALABRIO EVANGELISTA DA SILVA

24513490 ROMULO BARCELOS DIAS DE OLIVEIRA

24508033 SAWARA GONCALVES SANTOS

24527609 THAYNA GOUVEIA CUNHA HENRIQUES

24522386 VICTORIA REGINA ALVES SOUZA

24527530 VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA PIAI

24502050 VIRGINIA STERN DA SILVA

24501853 VITOR CABRINI BELAM

24515743 VITORIA LORENA MATSUMOTO

24504683 VITORIA MALDONADO ANELI

24531465 WILLIAN ALVES BERGONZINE

DIREITO (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24500534 ADRIANO APARECIDO FERREIRA MELO

24513348 AMANDA CAMARGO ROCHA

24510455 ANA BEATRIZ DE ALMEIDA

24524961 ANA BEATRIZ MIOSSO

24519721 ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24519152 ANA LUIZA CANIZARES ASSIS

24517597 ANDRESSA SANTANA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

24522276 AUGUSTO AKIRA FUGIVALA

24512876 AWDRY KATHARINE DOBRUCKI CHERBATY FREIRE

24506763 BARBARA DA SILVA TAVARES

24529226 BEATRIZ ROMANELLI

24504720 BYANCA RAYSSA DE MATOS WONSOSCKY CAMARGO

24526760 CALEBE MATEUS MEIRELLES

24519051 CAMILA BABUJIA DE SOUZA

24502850 CAROLINA DE ALENCAR CAMACHO

24522425 CASSIA JAMINE DO ESPIRITO SANTO

24529717 DAYENE RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA

24502279 DOUGLAS PEREIRA CAMPANER

24529647 EDUARDO HENRIQUE DIAS DE CAMARGO

24513347 ELOISE CAPOCCI VIOTTO

24517828 FERNANDO ANTONIO MACHADO

24502411 GABRIEL SORACE UEDA

24514830 GABRIELA GONCALES BIGARELLI

24509835 GABRIELA NUNES DE CARVALHO

24521723 GABRIELLE DA SILVA PEREIRA

24506838 GABRIELLE LINS MENEZES TADEU

24508657 GEOVANNY GABRIEL SOUZA NOFRE

24500125 GUILHERME CEZAR MARTINS CARNEIRO

24500061 GUILHERME HENRIQUE SANTOS RODRIGUES

24514386 GUILHERME ZANI TONON

24502469 IAN BORGES BERTUCHI

24532735 IGOR FELIPE DE SOUZA

24532866 INDIRA KLEPA DE LIMA

24508135 ISABELA CRIVELARI PENTEADO

24530915 IZABELLA MARTINS DE ARAUJO

24524212 JANAINA MONTEIRO SOARES

24502446 JENNIFER ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA

24513615 JOAO GABRIEL GARCIA DA SILVA

24526501 JOAO VICTOR MESSIAS ROMAGNOLI

24530992 JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES RIBEIRO

24513428 JULIA LOSNAK GRANDE

24511959 LAURA PERRIER BULFON

24506928 LEONARDO VIEIRA DE BODAS

24518728 LETICIA CANGUSSU CAMPINHA

24505556 LETICIA CORDEIRO LONGHI

24522079 LEVI RAMOS

24530203 LORENA DA SILVA NUNES

24501368 LUANA SANTOS DE DEUS

24528531 LUCAS GILIO OBICI

24524449 LUCAS PONTES FRANCA

24517020 LUIZ FERNANDO DO NASCIMENTO

24530196 LUIZA MENDES COELHO

24507098 MARCELA ZANIN ANSELMO

24525419 MARCO ANTONIO ZOTELLE CRUZ

24509943 MARIA JULIA SERVILHA HASEGAWA

24510338 MARIA LUIZA DE MORAES GARAVELLO

24504075 MARIANA PASSARINI BARDELLA

24522104 MATHEUS FELIPE BEFFA

24521245 MATHIAS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS

24508025 MILENA LADEIRA DA ROCHA

24511252 NATHALIA CRISTINA DE BARROS FREITAS

24515379 NATHALIA FAILI QUEIROZ

24523664 NETY KERLER CARRAI

24515348 NICOLE ADOLFO POMPEO

24522278 NICOLE FABIANA VIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

24515515 PAULO CEZAR DE CARVALHO ALVES

24525876 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES

24531042 PEDRO HENRIQUE FURLANETTO

24517493 RAPHAEL DE MORAIS JUNQUEIRA TAVARES

24525025 RITA DE CASSIA AMORIM VIVEIROS DE ALMEIDA

24507851 SABRINA DAVID DOS SANTOS

24530683 SILVIA HARUMI TOIOHARA

24518023 STELLA FAGOTTI MIRANDA DE PAIVA

24531549 THAYNARHA LUZ SANTOS

24516299 TIAGO APARECIDO PAES

24531092 VANESSA CAROLINE DA CRUZ

24516848 VICTOR MOREIRA LIMA

24515495 VICTORIA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO

24510372 VITORIA MACHADO GIOCONDO

24522978 YAFFA DANTAS

DIREITO (VESPERTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24511108 ALINE CRISTINA LOPES PIRES

24510284 AMANDA HERNANDES PERALTA

24527430 ANA BEATRIZ VIANA MALICHESKI

24501036 ANA JULIA PIVA MININI

24508430 ANA PAULA MARQUES GUSMAO

24529586 ANDERSON CARNEIRO

24501805 ANELISE OTAVIANO DA SILVA

24501847 ANTHONY MORTARI

24506417 ARIADNE SPIRANDELLI

24527167 BEATRICE BUENO RAMOS

24528223 BEATRIZ BESBATI IWANKIW

24514447 BEATRIZ GABRIEL SILVA

24503045 BEATRIZ ISAGA CASTRO GREGORIO

24501846 BIANCA THIEMI GARCIA

24508806 BRUNA FONTES DE AZEVEDO PALMA

24501610 BRUNA VOLPINI PELARIM

24506157 CARLOS ITALO MEDEIROS ARAUJO

24509801 CAROLINA HORSCHUTZ DORIZZOTTO

24525291 CAROLINE DO NASCIMENTO

24514968 DEBORA SOUZA QUEIROZ

24526365 DIOGO CARVALHO BRASIL CAMARGO

24508548 EDUARDO DE BARROS FERNANDES GAION

24505045 FELIPE ABRAAO REVERSSO

24505868 FRANCIELLE FRANCO DOMINGUES GARCIA

24528099 GABRIEL MACHADO BARBOSA

24528883 GABRIELA MARIA COSTESKI CROSATI FERREIRA

24530290 GABRIELLI PIROLLA

24525920 GABRIELY CRISTINA CAUS

24518585 GIOVANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

24533008 GUILHERME DA CRUZ CAIRES PAES

24508418 GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE PADUA

24530147 GUSTAVO KONSTANSKY VIEIRA

24506677 HELLEN CRISTINA FERMIANO DA SILVA

24507507 HELOISA FATEL DE OLIVEIRA

24516266 HENRIQUE CREMONEZ MARCASSI

24510201 HUMBERTO HARB MORI

24500471 ISABELLA DE MEDEIROS REIS

24517055 JOANA ZACKO SCHMIDT

24502111 JOAO PEDRO SILVA PERENHA PINHEL

24524102 JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES GARCIA

24519683 JULIA POLICARPO SOLCIA

24501718 JULIANA SANTOS ALVES

24511142 LAIS GOBBO BANDERA

24511430 LUAN VIEIRA MENDES

24514076 LUANA ICOMA UENO

24529363 LUCAS FLAUBERT ALARCON BORGES

24518780 LUIS OTAVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA

24523446 LUIZ EDUARDO FADONI SAHYUN ABDALLA

24518387 LUIZA REIS DE MORAES

24502244 MAHARA LYA THOMAZ VELHO DA SILVA

24531719 MAISA SALLES FERRO

24523808 MARIA JULIA MACHADO BRAGA

24527058 MARIANA FARIA SILVA

24500567 MATEUS PANZERI FASOLO

24500098 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

24520366 MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS

24501704 MAYARA CRISTINA DUCATTI

24507027 MILLENA LEITE SARAIVA

24501735 NARAYCA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS

24529162 NATHALIA BETIOL BORDIGNON

24525209 OTAVIO HENRIQUE LIMA DE SALES

24504864 PAMELA CRISTINA DE REZENDE CANDIDO

24509913 PAULO AFONSO ESTEVES BAGGIO

24506240 RAFAELLA SETSUKO CATARINHUK

24511446 RENAN VIEIRA MENDES

24517471 SILVIA ROBERTA REIS RESSTEL

24521168 TAINA RAQUEL FERNANDA DA SILVA

24527644 TAIS HELENA CARLOS CHAVES

24518908 VALCIR MORAES SANTANA

24524724 VALERIA FERREIRA REGINATO

24506811 VANDRO CORDACO TISKI

24510823 VITOR DINIZ RECH

24514444 VITORIA DENIELLY DE CARVALHO BATISTA

24529436 WALQUIRIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA

24528635 WILLIAN SAKAMOTO SANTINI

EDUCAçãO FíSICA - BACHARELADO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24517411 ALANA RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA

24524709 AMANDA PROENCA PEIXOTO DE SOUSA

24526631 ANA CAROLINE GUAGNINI CSISZER

24518784 ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA MELO NETO

24514628 BRUNO BARLATI BARDACON

24524278 BRUNO HEUDARDO PERUCCI DA SILVA

24520744 CAIO SIMON SOARES

24509984 CAMILA FOLCO FERREIRA

24500349 CARLOS EDUARDO PAVAO PONCIANO

24509745 CAROLINE AYUMI SHIGAKI

24531252 DANUBIA ANGELICA FONTANA DE SOUZA

24527425 FELIPE GODOI RAMOS

24521260 FREDERICO JOSE ROCHA

24511965 GABRIEL ZACARIAS DE LIMA

24521695 GABRIELY RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

24508495 GIULIANA MARTINHAO FIORINDO

24513751 GUILHERME PAULUCCI SANCHES

24528101 HECTOR PETKOWICZ ALFIERI

24503849 HELOISA SANTANA BENEVIDES

24501781 ISABELA OKNER SCHLOMMER

24510404 ISABELLA KAROLINE ALVES DA SILVA

24504141 ISADORA CORREIA BATISTA

24513138 ISADORA SALES DE ALMEIDA

24528482 JESSE MACENA DE JESUS

24530760 JOAO GUSTAVO CAMARGO MONTEIRO

24524031 JOAO MIGUEL MAGRINI ANTONIO

24513804 JOAO PAULO BARBOSA MARTINS

24524420 JOAO VICTOR GATTO TORINI

24522980 JULIA KAROLINE POLO

24515990 JULIA MARIA CONSTANTINO

24524182 JULIA MARIA ROSA DA SILVA

24526149 LUCAS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

24521598 LUCAS MATIO BARRETO MORIMOTO

24525480 LUCAS OLIVEIRA

24500874 LUIZ HENRIQUE ANDRADE FERREIRA

24502533 MANOELA APARECIDA STOCHI ROCHA

24522107 MARCIA SILVESTRE VIEIRA FIGUEIREDO

24530501 MARCO ANTONIO PAGAN LAZARI

24526979 MARCO DE ULHOA CANTO REIS

24505597 MARIA EDUARDA LEAL MARTINS

24526118 MARIA VITORIA DE LIMA DE SA

24531899 MATHEUS MICHELETTI MARTINS

24506308 MELISSA DE SOUZA BACCARIN

24526158 MIGUEL POLIMENI GOES BENEDETTI

24500443 NICOLE CAROLINE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

24500140 NILDER MOACYR SALGADO NETO

24529948 PEDRO CORREA TAVARES ALVES

24530660 PIETRA DE CAMARGO CORREA FERRAZ MARANGONI

24524089 RAFAEL FRANCA LEAL

24501152 RAFAELA HIROMORI MACEDO

24521336 RAQUEL VITORIA LEMES DE ARAUJO

24527026 RAUL VICTOR MARQUES DOS REIS

24528356 SILAS GABRIEL MARTINS DA SILVA

24522288 STEFANI CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO LEITE

24527496 THAYLA LUIZE DE ALMEIDA WATANABE

24509897 THIAGO CLAUDINO MOMESSO

24515432 VALDIR COELHO DOS SANTOS

24523984 VINICIUS FABRE COSTA

24529801 VITOR LUIZ DE SOUZA ROCHA

24506325 YAGO NOBREGA DE ARAUJO ZAMBROTI

EDUCAçãO FíSICA - BACHARELADO (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24524303 ADRIAN HENRIQUE DA MATA

24519480 ALEXSANDER WEBER DE ALMEIDA

24500554 ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES

24525465 AURELIO GRIMBLE IZUMI GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

24500750 BRENDA DE SOUZA PAIVA

24531497 CARLOS AUGUSTO RUALDO SOUZA

24517710 CARLOS HENRIQUE MOTA DIAS

24528906 DAIANE JERONIMO DA SILVA

24530699 DANIEL FUJIOKA VALENCA CARLOS

24502761 DANIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA COSTA

24505517 DENIS HENRIQUE VIDOTTE

24527711 DOUGLAS GABRIEL ALVES DA SILVA

24532613 EDUARDO TIVIROLLI FAVARO

24532546 FABRICIO BORGES DE SOUSA

24533088 FELIPE COSTA GARRIDO

24523066 GABRIEL HENRIQUE GONCALVES

24527713 GABRIELY CAROLINE LEME OLIVEIRA

24518000 GUILHERME CALDEIRA MARQUES

24516353 GUILHERME MONTEIRO CEREJO

24505198 GUSTAVO AUGUSTO LOPES

24532212 GUSTAVO RAMOS SANTOS

24524892 HENRIQUE SOARES DE OLIVEIRA

24510534 IARA CARVALHO LOPES

24523942 ISABELA PATROCINIO DE PAULA

24531755 JOAO PAULO BARBANA DE SOUZA

24504343 JOAO VICTOR SOARES DE ANDRADE

24525630 JOAO VITOR DOS SANTOS

24528618 JOAO VITOR PASSOS PAULINO

24530665 JOAO VITOR SEVERINO BARRONE

24512853 JOSE MATHEUS VIEIRA ZAMBONI

24528279 JULIA LEONEL SIMOES

24519313 KEIZE TONCHICHI

24527431 LEANDRO RODRIGUES SANTANA

24527432 LETICIA DAMAS MOREIRA DA SILVA

24528057 LUCAS DE MELLO MENDES FONSECA

24500091 LUCAS VINICIUS ROGERIO BUENO

24510696 LUIZ HENRIQUE ALVES

24514312 MARCELO RODRIGUES COSTA SILVA

24503824 MARIA RITA RIZZATTI LONGO

24513634 MATEUS AUGUSTO AVELAR DA SILVA

24507357 MATHEUS GALDINO GOES

24511233 MATHEUS NATHAN GOBBO

24500417 MATHEUS SIGULO GARBATO

24510541 PATRICIA ELISANDRA DE MELLO

24517673 PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PINTO

24528366 PEDRO TEODORO ARAUJO GOULART

24529806 RAFAEL DERICK CESAR

24529930 RAFAEL FERREIRA PETENGILL

24532650 RICARDO LOPES FERREIRA

24500495 RUDNEI SOARES CLARO

24522974 VICTOR COLOVATTO BORIOLI

24521197 VINICIUS AUGUSTO DE LIMA CELESTINO

24509341 VINICIUS DE PAULA RODRIGUES

24531475 VINICIUS HIDEO TANIMURA DE LIMA

24525826 VINICIUS MOSER MORENO

24530079 VITOR HUGO GALVAO COSTA

24531637 VITOR MANOEL DA CONCEICAO FELISBINO

24527198 VITOR MANOEL MARTINS

24527685 VITORIA RITA DE SA

24520281 WDMAR WILLIAM FERRAREZI

EDUCAçãO FíSICA - LICENCIATURA (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24503167 ADREICIELLI YURIKA DOS ANJOS

24512860 ALAN PAULO DOS SANTOS SILVA

24502524 ANA GABRIELA SPADOTTO

24530189 ANA LAURA DIAS MENARIM

24500918 BRUNO LADEIRA DA COSTA

24508215 FELIPE CRISTIANO MORAES

24509200 GABRIEL PIRES DOS SANTOS

24522803 GABRIELLE PASSOS CERQUEIRA

24532561 LUCAS ALVES MOURAO

24521133 LUCIANO TERSIO DIAS ROCHA CAMARGO

24507572 LUIZ FELIPE GONSALVES SILVA

24530241 LUIZA ELVIRA PEREIRA

24522062 MARCELO TAVARES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR

24531382 MATHEUS ALBERTINI VIEIRA

24501836 PEDRO HENRIQUE BORBA FARIAS SILVA

24518670 RAFAEL MARTINS DOS SANTOS

24529761 THAIS APARECIDA BARBOSA DE LIMA

24519548 THIAGO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS

24524491 VICTOR EMANUEL CREONE DE SA

24519358 VICTOR HUGO ALVES GOMES

EDUCAçãO FíSICA - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24526345 ANA CLARA RODRIGUES SOUZA

24513477 BEATRIZ APARECIDA RIBEIRO BONFIM

24527705 ERICK THAUAN RODRIGUES LOPES

24502852 FLAVIO EDUARDO DE MORAES DA SILVA

24529425 GABRIEL HENRIQUE APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA

24528926 GIANIFER PEREIRA GRACILIANO DE OLIVEIRA

24527682 GUSTAVO AUGUSTO FERRAZ BRANDINE

24515861 GUSTAVO DE AGUIAR LUZ

24507060 HELOISA CECHINATO RIBEIRO DE BARROS

24516728 IAN GABRIEL LIMA SANTOS

24525572 JEFERSON APARECIDO PEREIRA

24524746 JOAO PEDRO CAMPOS ROSSATO VILLAS BOAS

24528999 JOAO VITOR DE BRITO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA

24526129 LEONARDO BORTOT DE OLIVEIRA FRUZERI MENDES DE MORA

24524607 LUIS FELIPE GONCALVES

24519735 MARCILIO FONTANA NETO

24505937 MARIANA DA SILVA PILLER

24501286 MAURICIO HENRIQUE SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA

24530691 PEDRO LUCAS MOLONI MOREIRA

24528719 VITOR HUGO NEVES DE SOUZA

ENFERMAGEM (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24529372 ADRIA MARINS CURTI

24529749 AMANDA ESTHEFANY CANDIDO

24511067 AMANDA LIMA ANTONIO PERES KERCHE DE MENEZES

24504533 ANA CLAUDIA PEREIRA VENANCIO

24527048 ANA KAROLYNE DE SOUZA

24508146 ANA LAURA FORNACIARI

24519007 ANNA JULIA ALVES

24506812 BEATRIZ HONDA SILANI

24520954 BIANCA MARCELLI DOS SANTOS

24509252 BIANCA PASSI MAFRA BARATO

24507131 BRENDA EMANOELI DE FREITAS

24530885 DAMARES DE PAIVA THOMAZZETTI

24500541 DANNA FERNANDA INACIO BARBOZA

24529310 DANYELLE MARIA DE LIMA

24523899 DEBORAH LIMA DE MELLO

24514482 EDUARDO CALEBE GOMES ANGELO

24531462 EMILY GABRIELE GUIMARAES

24508346 ENDAYRA VITORIA SANTOS PEREIRA

24519364 GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA ALBANO

24520887 GIAN CLAUDIO BATISTA

24504625 GIOVANA DE FARIA

24515448 GUILHERME GABRIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA

24507109 JAQUELINE APARECIDA PEREIRA DA SILVA

24507301 JESSICA FERNANDA BARBOSA

24517384 JULIA DAKKACHE LIVORATTI

24507340 LAVINIA MARIA PIQUE FERNANDES

24509428 LIVIA SAYURI TAKAHASHI

24527265 LORENA AZEVEDO ARAUJO

24500198 LUANA QUEIROZ ROMANO

24528491 MARIA EDUARDA BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA

24505967 MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS SILVA

24521715 MARIA LUIZA CARDOSO SILVA

24505400 MARIA LUIZA FIORI MILANI

24519459 MARIA LUIZA PANSANATO JOSE

24513647 MARIA VICTORIA SOARES DE SOUZA

24516160 MARIANA PIVA CASTILHO

24526651 MARIELY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

24523827 MELISSA KOVALESKI MOREIRA

24511248 MILENA GABRIELE TORREZAN

24505091 MILLENA DE PAULA TAUFMANN

24528998 MONIQUE MACEDO RIBEIRO

24517521 NATALIA VIDOTO MASTRODOMENICO

24514824 NILTON PEREIRA CARDOSO

24509320 RAQUEL BRAGUETO RUIZ

24522417 RAYANE SILVA SANTOS

24508881 REBECA GENESA DA SILVA BOTELHO

24505993 STEPHANY RIBEIRO DA SILVA

24513551 VICTOR HUGO MONDEK COELHO

24528832 VICTORIA BOTTENE PERES

24513324 VITORIA MARIA FINI DIAS

ENGENHARIA CIVIL (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24530050 ADRIANA SANTANA BARROS

24515689 ADRIANA TALITA DE FRANCA ALMEIDA

24507092 ALMARI GABRIEL PAIVA DA SILVA

24502712 ANA BEATRIZ SILVA SALLEM

24532529 ANA CAROLINA LINZMEYER

24501105 ANDRE AKIRA MURAOKA

24512974 ANNE CAROLINE UHLMANN BARBOSA

24520436 ANNY CAROLINY SILVESTRE SILVA

24532899 ANTONIO KAIQUE GOMES NACATA

24511821 ARTUR HENRIQUE ALVES MAIOLA

24506502 BARBARA ARISSA SHIMABUKURO

24511362 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE LIMA

24521259 BRUNO RAPOSO

24507198 CESAR CESARIO LIMA FERREIRA

24530186 DAVI SIMAO DOS SANTOS

24511259 DIANA DA SILVA SANTOS

24513208 EDUARDO JOSE DE SOUZA

24511080 FERNANDO LUIZ SEHN GIACOMETTI

24514160 GABRIEL TUDA BATISTA

24515936 GIOVANA CAROLINE TONELO

24523129 GIOVANNA NARIMATSU RANGEL

24501803 GIOVANNI GABRIEL QUADROS DA SILVA

24518676 GUILHERME LIMA DE MORAES

24515804 GUSTAVO SANTANA

24517044 HENRIQUE MATOS LUZ

24502724 HUMBERTO MIGIOLARO FILHO

24506486 ISABELA BAGGIO

24510173 ISADORA CAMPOS TRINDADE

24502862 ISADORA LACERDA PASSOS

24526407 JOAO LUCAS PEREIRA PERIN

24529135 JOAO PEDRO BONILHA

24504755 JOAO PEDRO POSSIDONIO

24507227 JOHNNY LOBO PEREIRA

24515888 JOSE RAFAEL PRADO PEREZ

24525716 JULIA MARCHIORI DE OLIVEIRA

24503226 JULIA NATALIA PEREIRA LEAL

24531245 JULIA PRESENTE TESTA

24501113 JULIANA YURI MATSUMOTO

24529836 LAURA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA CAMPOS

24522344 LEANDRO CHEN

24517523 LEONARDO CAVALHEIRO

24513973 LEONARDO FELIPE PEREIRA DAS MERCES

24510033 LEONARDO ROSS URBANO

24521868 LUAN HENRIQUE CANDIDO DE CHECHI

24507982 LUCAS HIDEKI YASUHARA

24516417 LUCAS PIGOZZI TEIXEIRA

24526435 LUIGI SORIANO DE SANTO

24504217 MARCELO OLIVEIRA MORAES

24518229 MARIA CLARA MAQUEDA BARIANI

24520293 MARIANA DANIELE SAIUN FERREIRA

24521022 MARIANA ESTECI ANDRADE

24506336 MARIO SERGIO GABRIEL BERNARDES

24531053 MATEUS ORIAS MACHADO

24517306 MATHEUS AUGUSTO VIEGAS

24507169 MELISSA CANALLI JOAQUIM

24505624 MELISSA RIGO

24520034 MILENA SORIANO DE SANTO

24521961 NICOLLY TAISA SANTOS DA SILVA

24516119 OTAVIO FONSECA MARASTON

24502203 PAOLA VITORIA OLIVEIRA CESAR

24502314 PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVARES BARBOSA

24506557 PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

24511227 SABRINA FRANCO HONORATO

24520628 THALES HENRIQUE MOGARI

24515179 THATIANE PRESSUTTO FRAZAO

24523046 ULISSES BRONISLAU SCZIBOR MALEK LOPES DA SILVA

24525523 VINICIUS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LANZA

24522405 VINICIUS TAVARES HENRIQUES

24524568 VITOR FERNANDES SANTOS

24527663 YASMIN RIZO NABETA

ENGENHARIA ELéTRICA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24512937 ALEXANDRE SILVA DE GENOVA

24515845 BEATRIZ MARIOTO FERREIRA LIMA

24524617 BEATRIZ OBA ALVES RIBEIRO

24514725 BRUNO ALVES SANTOS

24533108 CARLOS VINICIUS KIRYLKO SAFRANY

24509975 DIOGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA

24512221 EDGAR ALBERTONI TRISTAO

24506206 EDUARDO DIAS MURBACH

24511689 EDUARDO PAGANI THOMAL

24523257 EMANUEL IGNACIO GARCIA

24519310 EVANDRO MAGALHAES MUNHOZ

24511237 GABRIEL DE PROENCA LOPES

24502792 GABRIELE CABRERA PANICHI

24511168 GREGORY ANZILIERO

24528623 GUSTAVO VIEIRA DE MATTOS

24516584 HENRIQUE DIAS ROQUE

24530522 ISABELA DA CRUZ BRITO

24500088 ISADORA MARTINES FERREIRA

24508685 ISRAEL NATHANN DEL GUERCIO PROSPERO

24502116 JOAO CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

24520889 JOAO EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE JESUS

24510034 JOAO PAULO MONTEIRO SANTANA

24531505 KAUE DA SILVA RODRIGUES

24526777 LEONARDO BERNARDINO FADELLI

24514037 LEONARDO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

24519887 LUANA MARQUES BUSSOLO

24523254 LUCAS FERREGUTTI DE OLIVEIRA

24513176 LUCAS RENAN CUBAS OBUTI

24515404 LUIZ DANIEL DE LIMA PIAO

24519305 MARIANA AIKO ICHICAWA OGIDO

24501759 MATHEUS ALVES MARIANI

24524962 MATHEUS KAPLUM KONLOSI

24512407 PEDRO DE SENE BAVARESCO

24522521 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES VIEIRA

24508122 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO COSTA

24500759 PEDRO HENRIQUE MARCONDES JOAO FERNANDES

24511566 RICHARD ULINSKI DE OLIVEIRA

24517011 VINICIUS LOUREIRO MARCELINO

24527624 VINICIUS TADASHI HACHIYA

24520548 WESLEY SHIN YAMAGUCHI

FARMáCIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24509405 ALANIS CASSAMASSIMO CARDOSO

24521886 ANA BEATRIZ PELAQUIM NUNES

24510416 ANA LAURA VIDOTO SILVEIRA

24512914 ANA LUIZA VIEIRA LIMA

24508357 BARBARA MARIA ANEGAWA KATO

24502704 BEATRIZ CASTELLINI DA COSTA

24520210 BEATRIZ MARTINS NUNES

24521856 BIANCA DE CASTRO ABREU

24523211 CAMILA CRISTINA VALENTIM

24521207 CAMILLA BIAGIONI NOVAIS

24506461 CAROLINA YUMI MANNARI DE SOUZA

24515708 ELIANE YAMAMOTO KOMATSU

24525424 ELISA TROMBELI STICKLING

24504788 EMANUELE LIBERATTI OLIVEIRA

24508489 GIOVANNA SAMPAIO DUARTE DA SILVA

24529390 GIOVANNI RAMOS GARCIA

24519226 GIULIA MIAN ASSI

24526996 GUSTAVO CAZARI VIEGAS

24507103 ISABELA COSTA DOS SANTOS

24506312 JOAO BAPTISTA FIORELLI NETO

24531578 JONIELSI ABREU DE BARROS

24526189 JULIANA QUINHOLI ROCHA

24524943 KAIO YURI MORIMOTO

24502400 KAUANNY RODRIGUES MORTARI

24520515 LETICIA NICOLE LUZ

24505381 LETICIA YUKARI NAKAO

24519062 LIVIA NAMIE KASHIURA OTSUKA

24530195 LUANA AYUMI ISAWA

24522463 LUANA CAROLINA AZEVEDO FERREIRA

24521580 LUANY EDUARDO ALVES

24524927 LUCAS PEDROTTI DE OLIVEIRA

24525550 LUIZ GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO

24531598 LUIZA CRIZOL DACANAL

24520991 MARIA CLARA TEIXEIRA CERRI

24524718 MARIA EDUARDA DE ANDRADE LEMOS

24520692 MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS ARIZA

24505035 MARIA FERNANDA CARBELO SANTOS

24520308 MARIA FERNANDA MAYA KURIKI PIRES

24506951 MARIANE RIBEIRO

24518306 NATHALIA AIKO KAWAMURA

24516435 NICOLE IACOBACCI CAMARGO LIMA

24522195 TALITA THAUANY PAIXAO SILVEIRA

24501968 VICTORIA CAROLINE DE SOUZA LADEIRA

24528123 VINICIUS YOSHIRIDE OSHIRO

24518107 VITORIA FERREIRA KHOURI

FILOSOFIA - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24525616 ALINE VICENTE PARREIRA

24530513 ANA CAROLINA FARIAS SILVA

24527674 ANA JULIA DE MORAES ANTONIO

24525020 ANDRE FELIPE GRECCO CORREA

24513612 BEATRIZ PUGLIESI FERREIRA

24511192 BRUNO DE ARAGAO RODRIGUES

24516013 CAMILA DE MELLO ROBERTO

24533195 CARLOS VINICIUS DE JESUS BORELLI

24523088 DANIEL OCHIRO NAKAMA

24523482 EMAURON GARCIA NOVAES

24519675 ERICK LORRAN SANTOS DE GODOY

24527135 FELIPE FARIAS RIBEIRO

24505671 GABRIEL ASSAFI CAMPOS DA CRUZ

24523801 GAUTIER DANIEL VISENTIN

24532985 IGOR SHOITI TUTIDA SUGUIEDA

24515084 JESSE ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA

24507235 JOAO HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO

24517258 JULIA CORDEIRO BELLO

24522488 JULIANA HADDAD PEREIRA

24527386 LUCAS EMANUEL SALVIANO MURATA

24523697 MARCELA HENRIQUES PENTEADO BORGES

24529296 MARIANA DO NASCIMENTO

24517080 MATEUS MARANDOLA

24515261 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

24515360 NATHALIA TAVARES BELLATO SPAGIARI

24510456 NATHAN WILIAN MOREIRA

24507606 RAFAELA CAMPOS DA CRUZ

24524635 RICARDO ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

24521078 RODRIGO ORLANDO DE OLIVEIRA

24522895 ROGERIO ALVES REZENDE

24505949 THALIA SILVA DOS SANTOS

24507197 VINICIUS DE SOUZA NACAMURA

24518147 VINICIUS PEDROZA MORELATO

24521555 VITOR SANTANNA

24514865 VITORIA PARANHOS

FíSICA - BACHARELADO (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24524918 AYUMI YOSHIOKA PASCUETO

24530896 CAIO LOURENCO BRAGA DA ROSA

24507353 DANILO YOSHIO DE OLIVEIRA MIASATO

24515858 DAVI PORELLIS CARNEIRO

24515446 EVELIN BARBOSA PAES

24527994 FABRICIO LEONARDO BAPTISTA

24523323 FERNANDO HIROSHI KONDO

24519169 GABRIEL TADASHI KASAHARA

24529485 GABRIEL VETOR ANHE

24523790 JESSICA LEME FREITAS

24522597 JOAO VITOR DA COSTA NARDI

24522951 JOSE HENRIQUE CORREIA ARAUJO

24517507 JULIA VIEIRA DUTRA

24523141 LEONAM LOPES DE MEDEIROS

24526333 LUCAS SILVA TEIXEIRA

24502882 LUIZ GUSTAVO MUGNAINI ANSELMO

24524686 MARCELA GIOVANA DZIOBA PEREIRA

24533059 MARCIO MARCONDES BARBOSA

24511303 MATHEUS AMARAL PARRA MUNHOZ

24524490 MATHEUS APARECIDO DE SOUZA

24503407 MATHEUS FOGACA CICHOCKI

24508799 PAULO RICARDO PEREIRA EIZONO

24525632 PEDRO COLONIEZI GARCIA

24521928 RAFAEL AFONSO DE ALICE SILVA

24517114 YASMIN MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA

FíSICA - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24530250 ANDRE NUNES PALMEIRA

24514928 BRUNO RANIERI SIRENA ALPINO

24507185 EDSON SAMUEL FERNANDES LOPES

24502265 ELTON FERNANDES LOPES

24507173 ENZZO COSTA FERRARI

24529835 FELIPE ZAPATA TEODORO

24522799 GABRIEL COSTA SARTORI

24519564 GABRIEL ROMANINI THOME DA SILVA

24521828 HENRIQUE TOSHIO FATORI

24526594 ISABELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

24502617 ISADORA PIETRA ENOMOTO CASSU

24509543 JOAO LUCAS CABRAL RODRIGUES

24511810 JOAO PEDRO BRUSTOLIN SZLACHTA

24525381 KAUENDREY MATHEUS ALICIO DE PAULA

24510349 LEANDRO BENTO DA SILVA

24532243 LEONARDO GOSHI SANCHES

24529426 LEONARDO MORTARI FORIN

24518796 LHAIS DA SILVA GROTI

24502227 LUCAS MORAIS SILVEIRA

24507166 MEGAN FRATONI RIBEIRO

24529925 NATHAN GATTI ELEUTERIO DA SILVA

24518950 RAFAEL COSTA HILARIO

24517859 RAFAEL KAZUO TOMITA NAKATSUCHI

24505270 TALITA FIORUCI DE SOUZA

24514613 THIAGO FELIPE REIS DE LEAO

FISIOTERAPIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24516809 ALINE AYUMI YAMAMOTO

24510429 AMANDA MENDES CAVALCANTE

24520702 ANA PAULA DA SILVA REZENDE

24530509 BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE MORAES

24517887 CAROLINE FERNANDA OLIVEIRA E SILVA

24520191 CAROLINE SYDLOSKI BIDOIA

24503296 ELIS MORAES MARTINS

24524163 EMILY DIAS MATTOS

24530697 GABRIEL DE CASTRO LIMA

24518710 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS COSTA

24501536 GABRIELA GUIMARAES

24532740 GABRIELLA DEMETRIO MOURA DOS SANTOS

24502225 GIOVANA RIBEIRO MUNARO

24523288 GIOVANNA BACILI DE JESUS

24522604 IGOR FERREIRA JERONIMO

24526728 IGOR AKIO KOMADAKI

24515139 JOAO PEDRO CYPRIANO TONETTI

24517593 JOAO VITOR PASSARINI

24511929 JULIA VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA

24500040 JULIA VITORIA BENTO

24503152 LAIS ROZA DE FREITAS

24509500 LARISSA KAWANE DE SOUSA

24528803 LEONARDO FRANCO DA ROCHA SANTOS

24532536 LETICIA BEATRIZ INOUE

24507260 LUANA KETLYN DE FREITAS MARCELINO

24528601 LUIS FELIPE MARTINI CLEMENTE

24525412 LUIS FERNANDO BUENO DE OLIVEIRA

24530066 LUIZ FELIPE DE FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA

24501224 LUIZA KOUKTSU DA SILVA

24502518 MANUELA DE JESUS SILVA

24503179 MARIA VICTORIA FERREIRA E ARAUJO

24520197 MARIANE APARECIDA BINATTI

24506088 MATEUS VIEIRA

24507415 NAOMY LEMOS PINTO

24509829 PEDRO AFONSO CAZARIN DA SILVA

24512364 RAFAELY CECILIA FERREIRA

24508485 RAIANE GUIDOLIN MARCATO

24502538 RAISSA VITORIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

24504945 RENAN ALEXANDRE MREGALOTE DE SOUSA

24527476 RENAN FELIPE SANTOS JOSE

24511883 SARA GARCIA AMARO DOS REIS

24506871 TAMIRES MIYUKI FURUHACHI HIRATA

24526179 THAIS OLIVEIRA MORITZ

24519497 THALIA ZULSZESKI TEODORO

24510733 THALIS GABRIEL RODRIGUES SOARES

24532376 THIAGO FUSTAINO VITTI

24515361 VANESSA PEREIRA ANDREOTTI

24500058 VITORIA KETLEN DE PAULA MOREIRA

24506229 VITORIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE SOUZA

24526433 YAN YUDI HINOHARA FUKUDA

GEOGRAFIA (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24507427 ALAN VICTOR DA SIVA NOGUEIRA

24503732 AMANDA CORREA

24521053 ANA CAROLINA ROSA DA SILVA

24515484 ANTONIO MARCO DE CAMPOS

24523732 BARBARA VITORIA DOS SANTOS

24504591 CAIO AKIYAMA DA SILVA

24501508 CARLOS VINICIUS MEDEIROS SOUZA

24528453 DANIEL SVEZZIA ALCARPE

24514688 DAVI RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA

24528812 ELEN DIENE OROSCO

24523772 ELIZABETE CAMPANINI IEDA

24524596 FELIPE SHIGUEO NAKAMURA

24503032 GABRIEL DIAS PALACIO

24525643 GABRIEL NOGUEIRA COLAFERRO

24513820 GEOVANNI RICIERI MOLIN NAVARRO

24511365 GUSTAVO MARTINI DELFINE

24529437 JHENIFER AMANDA JESUS SANTOS

24500494 JOAO PAULO CHIARETTO

24524795 JOAO PEDRO MARQUES MARTIENI

24508953 JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES

24528032 JOSE EDUARDO PADLAS MOTTA

24506806 LUCAS DE FREITAS BOTEGA

24507107 MARCELO CORREA PORTO

24509845 MARIANA MANTOVANI DE QUADROS RAPACCI

24529980 MATEUS AMARAL MARTINS

24531068 MATEUS JUKOWSKI ROCHA

24529655 MATHEUS HENRIQUE GASPAR MASSI

24515279 NATAN HENRIQUE REZENDE

24532023 NESSER CRISTIANO DE ANDRADE

24512555 ODEMIR ULOFO DE ANDRADE FILHO

24517081 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA ROCHA

24532687 RICARDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA NETO

24507189 THAINARA SANTOS DE CAMPOS

24504395 VITOR BARRETO SILVA

24518124 VITOR HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MAFORT

GEOGRAFIA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24532216 ADALTO HENRIQUE MARSON

24512840 ANA LUIZA SASSO ROSA

24503505 ANA LUZIA DA SILVA MATIAS

24523544 DEBORAH JULIANA SOUZA PEREIRA

24500717 EDILSON CELIO SPERANDIO

24516479 EDUARDO LOPES TAMBELINI

24517434 ESTHER MARIA PACHECO

24502462 FABRICCIO LUCAS SANTOS DA SILVA

24531392 FILIPE BARBOSA DE LIMA

24518557 GABRIELLY PACHECO TEIXEIRA

24521342 JOAO PAULO PRIMO DOS SANTOS

24500581 JOAO PEDRO CAPATO

24519535 JONATHAN WILLIAN MAGALHAES ESPINDOLA

24517653 JOSE HENRIQUE GIROTO BARBARA

24527109 JOSE PEDRO SILVA FERNANDES

24522997 LETICIA MARIA BURHOFF DOS SANTOS

24521273 LUAN HENRIQUE VIANA

24519932 LUCAS FANTINI RODRIGUES

24517442 LUCAS LANDIN GONCALVES

24528945 LUIZ FELIPE MACON

24526025 LUIZ GUSTAVO POZZOBOM BERNARDES DE SOUZA

24526560 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA

24520196 MARIA EDUARDA CORDEIRO SILVA

24520633 MARIA HELENA OTAVIANO DUTRA

24508256 MARLON HENRIQUE DE LIMA BARRANTES

24501657 MATEUS ANDRADE

24530604 MATEUS FUJITA ARAUJO

24514903 MURILLO VOLPATO

24502588 PEDRO DANIEL VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

24502319 PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES VITOR

24500680 PEDRO HENRIQUE SARGE BRITO

24511695 PEDRO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

24528353 RAFAEL VENANCIO ROSOLEN

24507373 REGINALDO DE BRITO JUNIOR

24502388 WEVERTON LUCAS DE SOUZA BALDUINO

HISTóRIA - LICENCIATURA (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24505212 ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

24523375 BARBARA HERRERO DE SENA SANTOS

24528859 CARLOS EDUARDO CARDOSO

24503535 FELIPE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

24509437 FERNANDO ALVARES YOKOMIZO FILHO

24504541 GABRIEL GUSTAVO SANCHES SOUZA

24531281 GABRIEL VICTOR TIVA DE LIMA

24524605 GIOVANA VITORIA SILVA MELO

24504227 GIOVANNA ANDRADE SILVA

24517495 GUILHERME BONINI DIAS

24507218 JOAO MATHEUS MORETTI DOMINGUES

24531334 JULIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS

24502124 JUNIOR DA SILVA CAETANO

24530980 LARISSA DA SILVA MIRANDA

24526303 LEONARDO MEDEIROS DALLAPRIA

24507101 LETICIA FAVERO BASTOS

24500394 LORENA VICTORIA BARBOSA CASTANHO

24525487 MARIA CLARA DOS SANTOS

24526518 MATEUS DE ARAUJO BRUDER

24524552 MATEUS ROCHA PAIXAO

24513613 MELISSA CESARIO

24527852 NAJI NABUT STADLER

24501393 RAFAELA SANTANA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO

24509273 REBECCA MARIA PEREIRA RIBAS

24524342 THIAGO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO

24506559 VILSON APARECIDO DE SOUSA

24514318 VINICIUS HENRIQUE HUSS

24529694 VINICIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA

24509276 VINICIUS SILVA OLIVEIRA

24500352 VITORIA HELOISA DE ALMEIDA

HISTóRIA - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24529131 ADRIELLY ALVES FERNANDES SANTOS

24529284 ALEXANDRE TELLES MATHIAS FILHO

24509162 ALLEX ALEIXO DE CARVALHO

24505855 CARLOS DANIEL DE SOUZA

24531910 DANIELI CRISTINA SOUZA PIAUI

24514101 DAVID RENAN PEREIRA TOBIAS

24531631 FELIPE SAMUEL DE SOUZA PEREIRA

24509071 FELIPE SANTANA SIMOES

24517920 FERNANDA BRAMBILA MORAES

24515408 GABRIEL DE AGUIAR FERREIRA

24509328 GABRIEL SOARES BUENO

24520853 GEOVANA CAROLINE DE AZEVEDO PAIAO

24527696 GEOVANNA IPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA

24518411 GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE SOUZA ROMAO

24514709 HEITOR MAGALETI CORTINOVIS

24528946 HELOISA HELENA DE BARROS

24507868 JAYNE COUPERTINO DA NOBREGA

24509339 JULIA CAROLINE BENTO

24512261 LUCAS VITORIANO DE BARROS

24527654 MARIA ISABEL RODRIGUES COSTA

24522917 MATHEUS GOMES OLIVEIRA

24526148 MATHEUS HENRIQUE TEODORO

24529285 NADILLA MARQUES DA SILVA

24511801 NATALIA GABRIELLA TEIXEIRA DE REZENDE BATISTA

24530133 NATHALIA MOMESSO DE MENEZES

24522168 PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE SOUZA

24528765 ROMULO HEITOR BELLONI SILVA

24507903 THIAGO PEREIRA MENDES DE SOUZA

24515805 VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24512435 VITOR LUIZ SANTOS SOARES

JORNALISMO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24505897 AMANDA GABRIELLY RAMOS SOARES

24530595 ANA LUIZA BARRETO SILVA

24502608 BRUNA GARCIA VILLELA DE CASTRO

24523931 CAMILA MARTINS DE SOUZA

24512262 GIOVANNA FUMES BENETON

24500548 GIULIA MATHEUS CARRADORE CARRARO

24526255 HELOISA GONCALVES VIANA DOS SANTOS

24500220 JACKELINE KRISTHINY DA SILVA

24527856 JULIANO CARNEIRO QUIRINO

24524619 LARISSA BIANCA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO

24522634 LARISSA DE ASSIS SIVIRINO

24518009 LEILANE DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO

24507205 LEONARDO BALDO DIAS

24514059 LETICIA ARGOLO DA SILVA

24528010 LETICIA PEREIRA MASCARENHAS

24507542 MARIA EDUARDA PANOBIANCO NUNES

24528879 MAYARA TAVARES DE PROENCA

24516125 OLIVIA FONSECA MARASTON

24504138 SARA DA SILVA SANTOS

24511977 THALES ERNESTO CRISTINO BRAGA

JORNALISMO (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24508150 ALICE TOMAZ DE SOUZA

24523406 ARIANE ALVES IAVORSKI

24500991 BRUNA ARANTES NOGUEIRA

24528723 BRUNO HENRIQUE BARRENA

24525919 FERNANDA KAWANE DA SILVA

24501957 ISABELLY DUARTE BEZERRA

24510972 JULIA FERREIRA ROYER

24519837 JULIA SANTAGUIDA CAMELO

24525882 KIANNE MEDEIROS DINIZ

24505922 LAURA SANTOS LOPES

24526825 LUCAS EDUARDO FRAGER

24501359 MARIA ALICE DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA

24517649 MILENA FERNANDA ALVES

24503085 PALOMA FERRAZ GOIS

24524162 RAQUEL MARIA PITELLI CASSITAS

24503126 SARAH ALVES BARBOSA

24508464 THAYNA ALVES MACHADO

24511711 THIEGO ALVES BITENCOURT FERREIRA

24524704 VALTER SILVA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

24519949 VICTORIA LUIZA MENEGON

LETRAS ESPANHOL - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24515949 ANA LUIZA ELIAS GAMA

24520239 DANIELE RODRIGUES DE ABREU

24524370 EDUARDO TOSATTO DA MATTA

24503125 GEOVANA CAROLINE CORSOLINI

24526805 LARISSA RAIANE DA SILVA CAMARGO

24504558 LUCIMARA ALVES WAJIMA

24520941 MARIA EDUARDA ALBUQUERQUE

24510644 VITORIA DE FREITAS SANTOS PAVAO

LETRAS FRANCêS - BACHARELADO (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24523686 ALEX DE ALMEIDA PINHEIRO

24514719 EDSON JOSE ALVES DE MENDONCA

24517387 FELIPE DA SILVA PACHECO

24506451 FELIPE RAPHAEL JUSTINO ALVES

24524463 FERNANDA DUARTE CONTE

24521315 JOAO PAULO PERDIGAO THOME LOPES

24508920 MARIA EDUARDA FRANCO DE BARROS

24526375 MATHEUS AVELINO DIAS

24514456 MATHEUS LEONARDO DE MORAES

24524125 SARAH R MENDES

LETRAS INGLêS - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24523525 ALINE FRANCIELE PIRES

24500046 ANA BEATRIZ RUIZ DE MELO

24501522 ANA LUISA GIANNELLA CAMPANER

24510606 BEATRIZ HEGETO ARANTES

24525537 BRENDA MONIQUE SILVA GRIZOSTE

24515143 CLAUDIA MARIA SANTOS

24503487 DANIEL BOSSO

24529002 DANILO GABRIEL TEIXEIRA

24522459 DIOGO HENRIQUE CODOGNOTO

24516668 EVELIN BARRADAS FAVACHO

24507251 FERNANDA MENDES LEOCADIO

24529110 GABRIELA MELISSA RIBEIRO PORTO

24531461 GIOVANA BOTELHO VACHTCHUK

24500770 GIOVANA MARTINEZ DOS SANTOS

24501770 GIOVANNA FRANCA DE FREITAS

24514229 HELOISA CHANAN CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS

24518937 ISABELLE DE MELLO OLIVA

24510740 ISADORA AVILES CABRERA NUVOLI CORREIA

24520504 ISADORA DOS SANTOS ARIZA

24525691 JOAO LUCAS RIEDO FERREIRA

24511880 JONAS AFONSO MARINHEIRO SILVA

24530178 KARINA ROCHA

24501724 LEONARDO GOMES GONCALVES DE SOUZA

24528311 LEONARDO OTAVIANO PEDROZO

24533197 LORIANE SANTANA RAIMUNDO

24503062 LUIGGY GABRIEL ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA

24529082 LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS LOPES

24529430 MARCO AURELIO ASSUMPCAO DE SOUZA

24533060 MARCOS PEREIRA DE REZENDE FILHO

24527055 MATEUS HENRIQUE FIDELIS VIEIRA DE SOUZA

24516096 MAYARA GABRIELLE FREITAS DA SILVA

24525132 MILENE BARBOSA CANDIDO

24505809 MURILO TRIUNFO DE CARVALHO

24525601 NATALIA CAROLINE DIAS DOS SANTOS

24509730 RAYSSA ZARBINATTI MICHELETI

24507908 ROSEANE DIAS DA SILVEIRA

24523189 TANIELLE VITORIA DA SILVA

24509830 TATIANA APARECIDA MOREIRA DE SOUZA

24519285 VINICIUS SOUZA CARDOSO

24510510 YASMIN ALVES BEZERRA

LETRAS PORTUGUêS - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24529657 ALANDIONE APARECIDO DA SILVA

24521030 ANA CAROLINE DO NASCIMENTO

24510769 ANA MARIA ROBERTO JERONIMO

24523507 ANA RAFAELA PIRES

24527231 BARBARA MAISTROVICZ

24528776 CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA OLIVEIRA

24524323 DANIELLY CARVALHO STECANELLI

24512218 EDUARDA H AMBROSIO

24524470 EDUARDO TEIXEIRA

24527918 EMANUELLE DE OLIVEIRA BARIONI

24500079 EVELIN CAROLINA GONCALVES ZARPELLON

24532382 GABRIEL DE SOUSA SUTIL

24501470 GIULIA ARMAGNO LIUTI

24512756 INGRID SAORY TAKINO DA SILVA

24519250 INGRIDY DUARTE ALMEIDA

24524231 IRENE RIBEIRO DE MELO

24506344 ISABEL OURIQUE SANT ANNA

24515780 IVONETE JULIAN APARECIDO

24512769 JAMILA ZAHARA JUNY

24507543 JEAN CARLO BARCELOS SILVA

24526381 JOAO OCTAVIO DE ARAUJO

24512309 JOICE LOPES PEREIRA GARCIA

24512412 JULIA DE FATIMA RODRIGUES CARDOSO

24507010 JULIANA TEIXEIRA

24507522 JULIANO HENRIQUE GRIGOLETTO VIANA

24524358 KARINA CUSTODIO DA SILVA

24523579 KAWANE REGINA ABEL DE SOUZA

24531223 LARA MARQUES DA SILVA

24519799 LARISSA GOMES DA SILVA

24502215 LETICIA DA SILVA PEREIRA

24528587 LORENA ALVES DE SOUZA

24531686 LORIANA CLAUDIRENE GRAVI DOS SANTOS

24500530 LUIS DAVI CORREIA

24530858 LUIS GUSTAVO BATISTELA SOARES

24503348 LUIZ FELIPE SILVA PORTO

24531329 MALU MONTEIRO STORER

24520087 MARIA LUISA DE SOUZA MORAES

24518850 MARIANA BOCHI DE LIMA

24501890 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO COSTA

24531107 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

24525245 MELISSA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

24500206 NATALIA AFONSO NUNES

24515276 NATHALIA KIMBERLY PRESTES SOARES

24516061 PAULA FRANCIELA DE SOUZA

24506484 PAULO VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA MASCARENHAS

24523731 PENELOPE LUISA VENANCIO

24525221 SUELEN CRISTINE DE SOUZA

24501573 SULAMITA MOREIRA FERREIRA

24526362 THIAGO ESTROPE NAZARKO

24509143 TIAGO DAMASCENO CHIAVELI

24522150 WELDA JULLIANY PASSOS RIBEIRO

24516171 YASMIN FERNANDES DE MELO

24529218 YASMIN SANCHES DE OLIVEIRA

LETRAS PORTUGUêS - LICENCIATURA (VESPERTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24532405 ANA BEATRIZ PIRES CRUZ BRANDAO

24511330 ANA LUCIA BOMPANI LAZARO

24504351 ANA LUISA ILIESCU PERINE

24506120 ANA PAULA SOARES PUGINA

24508121 ANNA LAURA PONTES GESTAL SANTOS

24531824 BARBARA MAESTRO DOS SANTOS

24520979 CLARA BOBERG PERINO

24523998 DANIELA LIBORIO DE CASTRO

24522942 DANIELLA HASSUIKE DOLIBAINA

24517557 DEBORA VITORIA PALHANO DE MOURA

24522662 ERIC CAMATA BERNARDES BASTOS

24517295 FABIO THOMAZINI

24505310 GABRIELA CAVASIN SALVADOR

24504999 GIOVANNA BROMBINI OLIVEIRA

24519903 GUILHERME GERMANO BAZANA

24502292 ISADORA ZURLO NOGUEIRA

24501613 JOAO FELIPE MORAES MESTRE

24502845 JOAO PAULO SKAU DE AQUINO

24518260 JULIA RAMALHO BATARA

24512215 LAURA NICOLINO BONILHA

24517752 LURDES MARIA SILVA DE SOUZA

24500535 MARIA FERNANDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS

24531869 MARIA LAURA TONIOLO NELLI

24504527 PAULO SERGIO SANCHES MAGRINI

24528558 SANDY DA ROCHA LOCATELLI

24500547 SARAH MAROLO GONCALVES

24527174 VINICIUS GUILHERME FERREIRA

24512934 VINICIUS MIKIYOH ZENKE MIYAZAKI

MATEMáTICA - BACHARELADO (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24512118 ARTHUR DE SOUZA ROSS

24508531 ARTHUR GRACIOLI ACHING

24532413 BARBHARA MONYQUE MORAES LEITE

24513327 BRUNA ROSA DA SILVA SANTOS

24502043 FELIPE KIYUZO KITSUSE

24504262 FELIPE MANCINI RAMOS

24514977 GUILHERME LOPES DE FREITAS

24528451 HELOISA LIE SAKAGUCHI

24514556 ISMAEL DA SILVA MENDES

24527071 JULIANA HARUMI MARCILIO ISHIKAWA

24531172 LEONARDO DA SILVA MELO

24510462 LUCAS FRANCISCO ALVES COSTA

24510916 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE MARTINO

24512248 PEDRO SILVA BUFALO

24513768 RAFAEL GABARDO DA CAMARA

24514048 RICARDO VINICIUS MOREIRA VIANNA

24507168 TIAGO PLETI BUSSE

24522795 VINICIUS KENZO KITAMURA

24507755 VINICIUS SILVA FONSECA

MATEMáTICA - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24526499 ALESSANDRA CRISTINA MARTINUCCI

24503838 ALEXANDRE ASSIS DE CASTRO GOMES

24529696 BEATRIZ MULLER FELIX

24522015 BRAIAN FERNANDES PIRES

24531009 BRUNO EDUARDO NANI LEAL

24514171 CARLOS ALVES NASCIMENTO

24502091 DANIELLA INGLEZ SILVA

24527740 DAVI MORAES MASSAGLI

24532200 ENZO GABRIEL GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA

24524702 GABRIELA LORRAYNE RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE

24529062 GABRIELLA ELOISE CHAMPINI

24525129 GIOVANA GONCALVES SANTOS

24528394 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE APARECIDO

24530689 HENRIQUE ALVES PEREIRA NETO

24524035 ISABELA YABE MARTINEZ

24521785 JOAO PAULO DE MELO GONCALVES

24530526 JOSIANE ALVES COUTINHO

24514604 JULIANA CRISTINA MONTENEGRO DOS SANTOS

24528533 LARA MARIA GONCALVES

24529704 LEANDRO HENRIQUE PONTES SARANZ

24524890 LUCAS FERREIRA DA SILVA

24515940 LUISI CRISTINE APARECIDA CACIATORI

24504769 MARESSA RIBEIRO CARVALHO

24508712 MATHEUS SADAO SUSUKI

24502242 NICOLE BASILIO DOS SANTOS

24523898 THALIA MACCARI CAMARGO

24501729 ZAHRAA FORTUNATO ZARAKET

MEDICINA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24514473 AINOA NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO

24504922 ALEXANDRE POHLMANN RIZZO

24516508 ALINE NAMIE HASHIMOTO

24511447 AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA PANICIO

24513367 AMANDA LETICIA DIAS

24513157 ANA LARA MARIA MOURA

24521036 BEATRIZ LEAL

24506266 BEATRIZ MANASIA SCHROTER

24503938 BRENDA KLITZKE CARDOSO DOS SANTOS

24506432 CAIO SANTOS PASTUCH

24519393 CAMILA CAROLINE DA SILVA

24506940 CAROLINE BALDINI SZEPEILEWICZ

24521491 CAROLINE OLIVEIRA SELICE

24509493 DEBORA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PINTO

24502797 ELOAH SILVA MARCILIO

24510629 FELIPE AUGUSTO FIORIN

24500830 FELIPE DANIEL DINIZ DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

24501293 FLAVIA PADOVAN OTANI

24514435 GABRIEL DA SILVA BALDAN

24521029 GABRIEL FERRAZ PEZZO

24530807 GABRIEL MOLINA DE LIMA

24506338 GABRIEL RODRIGUES SUASSUNA

24501702 GABRIELA VALENTE RABELO WATANABE

24516121 GIOVANA APARECIDA TERZIOTTI

24512481 GIOVANA NASCIMENTO MARTINS

24521127 GIULIANA SANFELICE ANICI

24502109 GUILHERME LERNER TRIGO

24512029 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

24524705 GUSTAVO PALOTE DA SILVA MARTINS

24506652 IGOR LAZARI DA SILVA

24510305 ISABELA NATALIA DOS ANJOS

24509250 ISABELA TELES MUZETTI

24517595 IZADORA SANDRINI PROENCA

24508965 JENIFER OGUSHI

24520985 JESSICA STEPHANIE DE OLIVEIRA TULIO

24519425 JOSE VICTOR GIANCURSI TEDDE

24516496 JULIA CAVALARI MUCHIUTTI

24515109 JULIA GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA

24517291 JULIANA ABDALA ARAUJO SANTOS

24518426 KAMILA BEATRIZ PRAXEDES

24512280 KARINA DA SILVA PRESSER

24506452 KATTELYN MONTE PAIVA

24510290 KLEBER HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO JULIANI

24516166 LAIS DAYANE ICHAUKOSKI DE SOUZA

24531927 LAIZA MILENA DE ARAUJO

24511092 LAURA FREITAS DE MARI

24512447 LEONARDO LAZARINO REZENDE

24507125 LIVIA PADOVAM LONI

24524769 LOUISE DE PAULA SALOMAO

24518865 LUAN VICTOR CICILIO

24502701 LUANA ANDRESSA DE LIMA SERAFIM

24513513 LUCAS AUGUSTO LOPES GENEZ

24514402 LUCAS CASAGRANDE PASSONI LOPES

24514884 LUCAS MACHADO PIRES

24513667 LUCAS RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24510129 LUCIANA LISSA FUJII

24525399 LUIZA DELGADO MOURA

24514852 MARCELLA FRASSON

24522037 MARCELO AUGUSTO MOREIRA ALVES

24515924 MARIA EDUARDA GERTRUDES SILVA

24523363 MARIA GABRIELA LOPES PASTRO

24516226 MARIANA DO PRADO CAVENAGHI

24519079 MARIANA WEINHARDT NIEDDERMEYER

24521831 MARIANGELA SANCHES ALVES

24519303 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA TRIZOTE

24520497 PEDRO IVO RIBEIRO CORDEIRO

24507096 PEDRO LUIS CANDIDO DE SOUZA CASSELA

24500505 RAQUEL GALVAO FERONATO

24502875 RAQUEL GONCALVES FUJISAWA

24516582 RAUL HENRIQUE TONIN DOS SANTOS

24519791 RENAN GARCIA BARROS

24505904 RICHARD WILLIAN PEREIRA SILVA

24516865 ROBERSON HENRIQUE GOBANHI GUALBERTO

24522098 RODRIGO PEREIRA BARBOSA

24521132 SARA DE CAMARGO GUEIBER

24510860 TIAGO VOIGT GAVA

24510025 VANESSA HENRIQUES NOGUEIRA BUZOGANY

24505717 VANESSA PALMA FAVARO

24510175 VERONICA MACHADO DA SILVA

24515237 YORRAN GUILHERME MENDES

MEDICINA VETERINáRIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24532157 ALANIS DIAS GUIDA

24517509 ALESSANDRA DIDUR DE OLIVEIRA THIMOTHEO

24509960 ALESSANDRA SIMOES ANDRUCCIOLI

24524442 ALLANA DE ANDRADE MATHIAS

24512970 AMANDA MOREIRA EUZEBIO

24517720 ANA CLARA RODRIGUES STELLA

24507951 ANA PAULA PODLESKIS

24504199 ANA RITA BARBOSA LESSA

24509045 ANDRE FOZATI CASSIANO SANTANNA

24522936 ARIADNE ROCHA

24511523 ARIADNE SOLANGELA STAPAIT

24517608 BIANCA DA SILVA GARCIA

24515937 BRUNA STEPHANI RIBEIRO

24503000 CAIO GARCIA BARBOSA DA SILVA

24519762 CAMILLA DIAS MACORIS

24508116 CARLOS EDUARDO CAMARGO FANCHINI

24512429 CATHERINE FLEISCHFRESSER

24525403 DANIEL MATEUS DE BARROS CERVERA

24502036 FELIPE FIRENS HERGERT

24508452 FELIPE SHINJI UEDA DE OLIVEIRA

24524428 FERNANDA SILVA BARROS

24506606 FLAVIA AGUIAR CARRIERI

24507252 FLAVIA MARQUES BRIGATO

24521959 GABRIEL MAKINO NOMURA

24505658 GABRIELA BERGAMO CAMPOI

24508640 GABRIELA FIORIN VARELLO

24519708 GABRIELA PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA

24512213 GABRIELA POSSI YAZAKI

24501072 GEOVANNA MARTINS FRAGOSO

24527080 GIOVANA GALVAO MORANDINI

24516678 GIULIA SHIMAZUMI CHISCA

24508175 GRAZIELA ZACARIOTTO SUSSAI

24502816 ISABELA FERREIRA MOREIRA

24500688 ISABELA REIS TENORIO CAVALCANTI

24520466 JHENNIFER PALOMA DA SILVA RIBEIRO

24519742 JOAO MIGUEL DA SILVA SAPIA

24500726 JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FERNANDES

24521534 JOAO PEDRO GATTI

24510627 JULIA HACHIYA DE OLIVEIRA

24525188 KARINE FERNANDA DA SILVA

24512063 KARLLA GOMES GRACIANO

24521142 KELLYN ZANETTI

24519467 LAURA AMARAL PALMA DA SILVA

24524166 LEONARDO CESAR LOPES SILVA

24508141 LEONARDO TAMIAO BELUZZO

24510432 LETICIA GUIARO ALVES

24520085 LIDIA LAIANA NOGUEIRA DE PAULA

24513660 LUCAS MATHEUS NUNES DOS SANTOS

24500158 LUCAS NASCIMENTO CASTANHO SABAINI

24515286 LUIS GUSTAVO KAYANO SASAKI

24522318 MANOELE REIS DE OLIVEIRA

24512670 MARIA CLARA LUPI

24510054 MARIANA ARNALDI PETROSINO

24503298 MARIANA RIBEIRO SATO

24501534 MARINA CARDOSO DE MELO

24523454 MIGUEL LOPES MARTINS DOS SANTOS

24505409 NATASHA KARINA MAGALHAES UENO

24515303 PEDRO AUGUSTO GALVAO CERVANTES

24528716 QUEREN HAPUQUE DE SOUZA

24504810 RAFAEL ANDRADE BARBOSA

24525968 REBECA ARTUR ALVES TEIXEIRA

24505900 REBECA MORENO CIANCA

24518863 SAMANTHA APARECIDA LOPES SENA

24518856 SAMARA APARECIDA LOPES SENA

24500208 SOFIA FURRIER SOARES

24512734 TUANY DE SOUZA FERREIRA

24514180 VICTOR HENRIQUE BERNARDES NGA

24512472 VICTORIA BEATRIZ FERNANDES MARTINS

24512908 YASMIN NATEL MARLIER

24509511 YASMIN TAVARES DE ANDRADE

MúSICA - LICENCIATURA (VESPERTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24510719 ABIEL BLOTA RODRIGUES

24504789 AMANDA DOS SANTOS GALDINO

24501172 ANA GABRIELA SILVA VALK

24500722 CARLOS DANIEL DE CRISTO MARIANO

24508928 ELLEN KAORI MIYASHIRO DE PAULO

24532743 ELYARA PAULA GOMES

24531496 HUGO HENRIQUE LIMA DE ARAUJO

24507241 IGOR ALTRACK BLUM

24505721 ISABELA CAROLINE DAQUILA GONCALVES

24527864 JOAO PAULO CASARINI NETTO

24518086 JOAO VICTOR RIGONI

24529780 KEZIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

24529361 MATEUS HENRIQUE FERREIRA BORGES

24519588 NATHALY CRISTINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

24519617 PEDRO BRONZATTI SIQUEIRA

24507121 ROBERTO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA

24523744 RODOLFO LIBANOR RAINER SIQUEIRA

24528545 SIMONE SALVADOR MARTINS GONCALVES

24500671 THAINAN FELIPE DAMASIO

24503884 YLAHNA DANTAS

NUTRIçãO (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24515545 AMILE ALVES ROMAGNOLI

24504503 ANA CAROLINA FONTANA BOLSONI

24513846 ANA LAURA PASQUALINI AVELAR

24525522 ARTHUR GRASSANO FLES

24501194 ARTHUR MARCO PEGORETTI DA CUNHA

24530075 CAROLINA LUCCAS ARENAS

24523550 CECILIA ROSOT

24511190 DEISE WOLFF NUNES

24530411 DENISE YUMI SHIGUEOKA ROSTIROLLA

24531301 EMILY CAROLINY MANESCO DOS SANTOS

24521417 FERNANDA RODRIGUES BRAZ

24518010 GABRIELA LEAL MARTINS

24510485 GABRIELLE SIEWERT

24502222 GIOVANNA BUENO ANTUNES

24530914 GIOVANNA ZAMPA CHIARELLI

24529728 GIULIANO BARAO BRANCALION

24504819 GUILHERME FANCIO BOVOLIN

24509166 ISADORA DE MIRANDA RICCI

24531563 JANAINA ASSIS DE CASTRO GOMES

24528709 JESSICA CAROLINE GODOY DA SILVA

24515831 LETICIA SIQUEIRA YWAGATUMA

24513319 LUCAS CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA

24526836 LUIZ CLAUDIO TOZONI FILHO

24511731 MANOEL OSVALDO ESTEVAM FAVARO

24521590 MARCIA OLIVEIRA DE MOURA

24513055 MARIA CLARA ALVES SCHROEDER

24523193 MARIA DE LOURDES MURBACH TOMBA

24512956 MARIA FERNANDA SIQUEIRA

24524376 MARIANA DA SILVA PASCHOALINO

24503812 MILENA VICTORIA DA SILVA LOUCAO

24521838 MILENY MANTOVANI MARTINS

24508811 NATALIA TESTA DA SILVA

24514375 NATALIA VIANA ISOLDINO

24518215 PAOLA GARCIA PEREIRA

24523593 RAFAELLA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO

24505356 THAIS DALLMANN TOMAZELI

24520848 THAIS TAKAKI BRAGA

24504858 THALLES BONFIM RIBEIRO DA SILVA

24500500 VITORIA BORGES BERTUCHI

24521254 YHASSODARA NARIMATSU OLIVEIRA

ODONTOLOGIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24516756 ANA CAROLINA DUARTE FIRMINO

24518213 ANA CAROLINE RAFFAELLY

24514587 ANDRE LUAN AGUAYO ALVES

24521702 ANNA VITORIA FERNANDES AZEVEDO

24527846 ANTONIA MARCHESE

24523011 BEATRIZ LOPES MARIANO

24516490 BIANCA MICKELLY FELIX ATAIDE

24500353 BIANCA THASSYLA TROMBINI

24503041 BRUNO HENRIQUE ROMEIRO

24502893 CARLOS EDUARDO PORTO DE CARVALHO

24518949 CAROLINE MILANI CALDEIRA

24512576 DANDARA GODEGUEZ

24530314 DAYANE BIONDI DOS SANTOS

24518024 DIOGO ARLINDO DOS SANTOS

24513665 EDUARDO GABRIEL

24529660 EDUARDO LOCKS MIRANDA

24527134 ELLEN CAMYLE FONSECA SANTOS FREITAS

24521230 EMILLY CALIXTO DA CONCEICAO

24502567 GABRIEL FUGITA BARBIN

24503659 GABRIEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

24504246 GABRIELA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA

24523659 GEOVANA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA

24515647 GIULIA ZAPAROLI URSI

24502824 HELOISA SAYURI KANESIMA SILVA

24500308 INACIO CELESTINO SANTANA NETO

24504860 ISABELA TIEMI TANAKA

24513223 JESSICA MARIA MAMEDE

24530655 JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA SANTOS

24504397 LARISSA SERRA TABORDA ROCHA

24523213 LAURA MAFFINI HELLER

24510668 LEONARDO N G SONEGO

24511339 LETICIA SLOMPO

24503795 LUCAS FREIRIA FUIN

24505725 LUCAS GABRIEL SANTINI RODRIGUES

24505750 LUCCA ALVES FERREIRA VILLELA DE ANDRADE

24520048 LUIS OTAVIO GONSALES VILLANOVA VIDAL

24516147 MARCELLA VIEIRA AMBROSIO

24513483 MARIA CLARA PELISSON GALASSI

24527462 MARIA EDUARDA BARATTI

24513031 MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS MOREIRA

24500512 MARIA EDUARDA SILVA RABELO

24508854 MARIA FERNANDA BESSI FALCONE

24516564 MARIA JULIA ALMEIDA RAIMUNDO

24517413 MARINA CORREA DUTRA

24525861 MELISSA LUMI KURIMOTO DOS SANTOS

24525154 NAOMY TANAKA GARCIA

24527676 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAUJO RODRIGUES CARNEIRO

24516092 PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS REIS

24512042 PEDRO HENRIQUE TORIBIO ORSI

24521252 RAFAELA SANABRIA MARQUES

24503630 ROBERTA BRINHOLI VICTORINO

24507279 SARAH MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA

24530663 VINICIUS BARBIERI DE OLIVEIRA MARTONI

24526093 YASMIN DIAS VITORINO

PEDAGOGIA (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24504722 ALINE DE SOUSA MELCHIOR

24502897 ANA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS BARBOSA

24510852 ANA CAROLINA MAGRO

24520105 ANA CLARA OLIVEIRA SOUZA

24512768 ANA LAURA BALARIN DOS SANTOS

24522692 BEATRIZ APARECIDA GOMES DOS SANTOS

24504680 BEATRIZ FRANCO PIASSO

24500644 BEATRIZ ZERBINI MAIA

24501561 CAMILA RODRIGUES LOPES

24522075 CENAURA REBEQUE DA SILVA

24531357 CRISTIELLEN APARECIDA PEREIRA

24517469 DAIANE SOUZA DOIMINGUES

24505534 DANIELLE MITICO KOSUGUE

24522943 DEISE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

24533074 DIAN CARLA CARDOSO

24519698 EDUARDA DOMINGUES CONEVALIKI

24516788 EMANUELLE LORRAINE VITORIA NICOLAU

24528100 FERNANDA L CROCIARE

24528471 GABRIELLE VIDOUTO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

24502924 GISELE CAROLINE SANTOS DE MOURA

24523400 GISELE GOMES CARVALHO

24524657 HELOISA ALVES MARTINS DA ROCHA

24530107 INGRID AGUIAR KUSTER

24516991 ISABELA CAVALCANTE AVELAR GERALDIS

24503312 ISABELLA SOARES FRANCO

24502361 ISADORA PILLA GALBIATTI

24515328 JAINE CRISTINA SALLES DA SILVA

24505990 JESSIKA VERONEZ KNIPPELBERG

24531469 JOSINALDO DE FREITAS

24529212 JULIA GARDINI DOS ANJOS

24518679 JULIA OLIVEIRA ALEIXO DA SILVA

24526928 KAUANE ANDREIA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA

24518573 KETLLEN CAROLAINE DE ANDRADE ADAO

24522752 LARA RANIERI GARCIA

24512140 LEDA MARIA ASSIS DA SILVA

24500390 LETICIA ZANON

24519191 LUANA EMANUELE ANDRADE

24506790 LUANA SILVA BAZZACO

24501309 LUCIANY ALVES GAMA

24506145 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA LOURENCO

24507050 LUIZA RUIZ CLEMENTIN

24515693 MANUELA DE MARCHI MONTENRGO

24523148 MARIA EDUARDA FORNARO REGAZZO

24515002 MARIA GABRIELA ZANIBONI

24502729 MARIANA MARQUES

24526870 MARIANA SILVERIO

24525407 MARIANE DOS SANTOS VULCAO

24501215 MARINILZA MORAES MOURA MARINHO

24502583 MILENA MENDES TIAGO

24512780 NATALIA SANTOS AMARO

24516977 NAYARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS

24514622 NAYARA FRANCIELE SANTOS SILVA

24531098 NICOLIE REBECCA DE LIMA RUEDA

24518730 PEDRO HENRIQUE RUFFO DE ARAUJO

24531743 PRISCILA DA SILVA AZEVEDO

24525906 RENAN BORDIAO NOGUEIRA

24511629 TAINA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA

24531024 THAIS CHRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

24530479 VICTORIA KAWANY GARCIA BEDENDO

24507791 VIVIAN MERLIN VIANA ROSA

PEDAGOGIA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24525101 ADRIANA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS

24518704 AMANDA ALINE GOMES RIBEIRO

24523978 AMANDA FERREIRA DA CRUZ

24504290 AMANDA MARCELINO MELO

24514172 ANA CAROLINA GARANHANI FERREIRA

24522280 ANA CLARA CAZADO

24528069 ANA PAULA AUGUSTO FUKUDA

24503303 ANDRESSA NEMETH WRONSKI BONFANTE

24526106 ANNE CAROLINA SANTANA TIAGO

24515177 BEATRIZ NICOLETTI MACARINI

24513017 BRUNA LAURINDO ALVES DA SILVA

24531940 BRUNA PEREIRA DA LUZ

24512702 CAROLINA FELIX JACOB

24525943 CAROLINE ROSA DOS SANTOS

24502833 DANIELLE TEOFILO REZENDE

24517937 DONOVAN GABRIEL KVETIK

24529816 EMANUELLE AQUA DA SILVA

24525030 EMANUELLY ROQUE FERREIRA

24525077 FRANCIELY CASSIA DIAS DOS SANTOS

24510846 GABRIELA EDUARDA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

24521803 GABRIELA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24523724 GABRIELA RODRIGUES CORDEIRO

24529914 GABRIELLA NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA

24520861 GIOVANA DE SOUZA ANSELMO

24500479 GIOVANA STEFANY DE SOUSA

24522903 GIOVANNA MOLARI DE OLIVEIRA

24517435 GIOVANNA PEDRINI PEREIRA

24517462 ISABELA PICOTTI

24509584 ISABELLE RIBEIRO BERNARDES

24522957 IVONETE SANTOS DE SOUZA

24504505 JANAINA RIBEIRO DE ASSIS

24528153 JENIFER FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA

24509270 JESSICA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24522615 JHENIFFER DA SILVA PESSOA

24508412 JULIANA BALARDINI AMADEU

24527896 JULIANA BARBOSA DE MELO

24508120 KAWANY STEFHANY DA SILVA

24522310 KETLIN ALANA VERNECK XIMENES

24505775 LARISSA DE SOUZA SANTOS

24512245 LUCAS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

24527047 MAIKON FELIPE BARISON DOS SANTOS

24502067 MARCIO ROBERTO VIEIRA RAMOS

24514236 MARIA CHIARA MOREIRA DA SILVA

24517484 MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA E SOUZA

24532335 MARIA GORETT FREIRE VITIELLO

24527243 MARIA VITORIA GARCIA DE MORAES

24530578 MATHEUS KEIJI SATO

24503519 MILENE CRISTINA DA GRACA OLIVEIRA

24525187 NICOLE VITORIA ARAUJO DOMINGUES

24503789 PRISCILA DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA

24519417 RAFAELA ALANA SOARES

24525639 RAFAELA CAVECCHIA RIBEIRO

24511680 RAFAELA CORREA BARBOZA

24512136 RAINA CONDO

24530358 RAQUEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA

24526574 RAUANE ESTEFANI MAZZON COSTA

24513193 REBECA VALERIO TAVARES

24524581 ROSANA CRISTINA SANTOS MAZZOLLI

24518801 SARA SANTOS RODRIGUES

24525787 TOMAS ALBANEZ BARRETO BOMBONATI

PSICOLOGIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24528441 ANA CAROLINA AURELIO

24520376 ANA CRISTINA H C GARCIA

24512110 ANA JULIA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA

24500694 ANA LUIZA MARTINS FERRONI ALVES

24507600 ANDRE LUIZ TRAMONTINI AGOSTINHO

24514737 ANGELO YANO DEZOTI

24521987 BARBARA FRANCISCONI LIVIERO

24510847 BEATRIZ FERNANDES ABBADE

24512591 BEATRIZ MASSARIOLLI DOS ANJOS

24509572 BRUNA MORAES BROCHI

24531121 DANILO PASCOAL FONSECA

24522522 EDER DE SOUZA GOMES

24502052 EMMANUEL MALDONADO LIMA

24501306 FABRICIO RAMPAZZO DE CASTRO

24507628 FELYPE MANGABEIRA GONCALVES

24502597 FERNANDA TAKETA DA SILVA

24531760 FERNANDA YUMI BUENO

24500840 FLAVIA BORTOLETO GONCALVES

24520672 GABRIEL FRANCISCON COSTA

24508703 GABRIELA SCOLARI PELISSON

24502670 GABRIELI DE PAULA FERNANDES

24515660 HELLEN KAROLEN POLICARPO BOSSOLA

24505414 HELOISE BOSCHETTO

24521114 HUGO ISSAO UNO KURATANI

24510084 HUMBERTO JUNIOR GARCIA DE LIMA

24506290 IGOR MAIA ARAUJO

24524747 ISABELLA VALENTE DAL BEM

24500666 JEAN HENRIQUE PROCOPIO

24511404 JOSE FELIPE DE AZEVEDO NETO

24520159 JULIA GRANJA SANTANNA

24520188 JULIA RAMOS GALVAN

24529978 KARINA SAORI MISUNAGA TANIWAKI

24508894 KARINA SARTORI SILVA

24508509 LAURA ANTUNES CORTEZ

24510873 LAURA SILVA MORAIS DE PAULA

24504013 LETICIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

24527714 LUANA VIEIRA RAMOS

24524620 LUCAS AMARO BIANCHINI

24525453 LUCAS ARRUDA MARQUES

24518857 LUCAS CALDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

24514985 MARCELA AMBROSIO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

24503805 MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA BARROS

24524656 MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA GUERRA WALDRIGUES

24520300 MARIANA FERNANDES RIBEIRO

24509654 MARIANA FORESTO ZANIN

24522567 MILENA FERREIRA ROSA PEREIRA

24519630 MURILO LECCE REGIANI

24517911 MYLENA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

24506706 NATALIA DUARTE TINTI

24515180 NATALIA SALA SANTOS

24519679 NATHALIA PELISON FRANZ

24515204 NICOLE CARIZA ALBANI CORREA

24507295 RAFAEL BRUNO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

24505291 RAFAELA APARECIDA DA COSTA LUCHIARI

24501017 REBECA ALVES GABRIEL

24531736 ROGER WILLIAM DE SOUZA VITORINO

24522035 STEFANI GIOVANA DA SILVA

24508665 VICTORIA GUIDO ROCHA

24505584 VITOR JOSE DUTRA DONEGA

24500912 VITTORIA DE QUEIROZ SWEI

QUíMICA - BACHARELADO (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24504586 ANA CAROLINA MAIA FRAGA

24504675 ARIELLY CARDOSO

24522396 CRISTIANO KENJI NACAYAMA

24508793 ERIC TATSUO YIDA

24527248 GIOVANNA ELISA GIROTTO DE AQUINO

24519825 GUILHERME CICILIATI LOPES

24527848 GUSTAVO OKAJIMA GASPAR DOS SANTOS

24514250 HELIO HENRIQUE LOPES DOS SANTOS

24527495 IAGO DA COSTA ANASTACIO DE LIMA

24505319 INACIO ZAPPAROLI BARDINI

24530056 JOSE RICARDO MARTINS JUNIOR

24504272 JOSE ROBERTO DAS NEVES SILVA JUNIOR

24520940 JULIA WEINGRILL CAMPOS

24521031 JULIANA GARCIA VIALLI

24502117 LUANA CORREA DE BRITO

24531079 LUISA SIMOES CASAGRANDE

24524996 MARCELO DANIEL GARCIA FILHO

24524026 MARIA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA

24525009 MARIA CLARA GOMES DE SOUZA

24515786 MARIA FERNANDA ALVANI

24500766 MARIA GABRIELA RANUCCI CARNEIRO

24510085 MARIANA OLIVEIRA TAVARES

24524444 MATHEUS ADAMI PEREIRA ANDRADE

24513906 MATHEUS JOSE FELIPE ROSA

24508607 MATHEUS JUAN JACOMINI

24524935 MATHEUS MARCELO PEREIRA MENEZES

24507137 MATHEUS VERONEZ MATHIAS DE OLIVEIRA

24515879 NATALIA KAORI NISIYAMA

24523648 PEDRO ROLIM DUARTE PEREIRA

24516153 TALYTA GARCIA DOS SANTOS

24508757 THALITA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

24530717 THIAGO HENRIQUE REGO DA SILVA

QUíMICA - LICENCIATURA (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24521426 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA

24506002 DANILO SABINO

24524215 GABRIEL EDUARDO DA SILVA

24524097 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUSA SANTOS

24513706 JOAO WESLEI DE FREITAS MORAES

24524400 JOSE GABRIEL REBOLO MARTIN

24527458 KAILANY GOMES NACATA

24525379 LETICIA ARAUJO CASSIMIRO

24521954 PAULO SERGIO ROMANIN ZAIA

RELAçõES PúBLICAS (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24529675 AGATHA APARECIDA FRANCISCA DE SOUZA

24509497 AMANDA MANUELA DOS SANTOS

24514647 BEATRIZ COLLIS PARISI

24530848 BEATRIZ DO CARMO CAVALLANTE

24521771 BEATRIZ KAROLLINE ZANDONA

24516104 BRUNA PRADO SECCO

24524447 FELIPE RODRIGUES GOMES

24501549 GEOVANA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

24517152 ISABELA DE MELLO VICENTE

24501458 LAURA ANDRADE CREPALDI

24502323 LEANDRO ARTUR CARDOSO DE FREITAS

24522885 LETICIA TAMY KATAYAMA

24523167 LISSA ITO

24517541 LUISA NOGUEIRA VERPA DE CUNTO

24528642 MARIA FERNANDA POLONIO

24502620 MARIANA GARCIA NUNES

24521683 MARINA AMORIM DE SOUZA

24507416 MAYCON DENY DE LIMA

24522475 NATALI MARIANE CORREA DE SOUZA

24502914 RENATA DE PAULA RABELO E SILVA

RELAçõES PúBLICAS (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24522254 ANA PAULA MARTINS

24532296 CAMILA CRISTINE DINIZ

24513959 DANIEL RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

24503304 EMILLY JULIE DE OLIVEIRA

24500351 EVAIR DE OLIVEIRA

24501247 EWERTON ROBERTO INOCENCIO

24525447 FABIANO GODOI RODEIGUES

24527850 GIOVANA MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO

24532749 JOAO VICTOR SOUZA FRANCA

24509360 JOSE EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MARQUES

24507074 JULIA CAROLINA FRANCO DOS SANTOS

24530776 JULIA FLAMIA CUNHA

24507163 KETHELYN GABRIELE FERREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS

24523161 LETICIA QUEIROZ ALMERON

24505596 LUIZ CARLOS GOMES JUNIOR

24522813 MARIA CECILIA ELIZIARIO RODRIGUES

24503926 MARIANA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

24520847 MATHEUS EDUARDO VIEIRA

24526763 MATHEUS WILLIANS OLIVEIRA ROMANO GALDINO

24505848 TAFINIS MEZA VENTURA

SECRETARIADO EXECUTIVO (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24531545 ANA KLARA BARBOZA DE LIMA

24506159 BARBARA LORENA DE AGUIAR

24525999 CAROLINE KIMBERLY TRINDADE BASSO

24528626 DAFNE HENSCHEL CAPAZORIO

24507592 DOUGLAS DE JESUS PASSOS

24531681 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE GUENTA TSURUSHIMA

24505504 GABRIELLI MESSIAS RODRIGUES

24506542 GEOVANA GABRIELA CARNEIRO DA SILVA

24528610 INGRID KAORI KAWASHISA NAKAU

24523206 IZABELE MORANDI DE SOUZA

24504981 MARIA VITORIA DIAS DIAMANTE

24511135 MARIANA BOIAGO FLAMIA

24529567 MARIANA ROCHA LAZARIM

24520912 MILENA DA SILVA SERPELONI

24524929 NATALIA FERREIRA DA CRUZ

24518588 NATHALIA GABRIELE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

24506561 PAMELA CUSTODIO ELIAS

24516407 RAFAELLA GOMES DIAS

24524703 TAINARA SOARES DA ROSA

24503671 THALITA GUEDES DA SILVA

SERVIçO SOCIAL (MATUTINO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24529335 ALANA OLIVEIRA ROZA

24506102 ANA CAROLINA DE FRANCA

24512890 ANA KAROLINA CELESTINO SOARES

24514805 BARBARA CAZETTA ANTUNES

24521204 BRUNA CARDOSO FRANCO

24509524 BRUNA EDUARDA DE CAMPOS

24518760 CAROLINA MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA

24506436 CASSIANE FERNANDES DE SOUZA

24531328 ELIANE EMANUELA MARTINS

24518609 ELIZA DE FATIMA RAKUS

24519359 EVELIN KAUANY SANTOS

24500094 GABRIELA MARIA PACHECO GIRALDI

24506395 GIOVANA CASARIN SILVA

24524494 GIOVANNA BATISTA CARDOSO

24522959 ISABELLA HASSUIKE DOLIBAINA

24513673 ISMAEL GIACHINI FRARE

24504838 JAQUELINE ALVES DE LUCA

24515980 JESSICA LYANDRA MORENO

24520604 JULIA HELENA NEVES SANTOS

24501073 LARA DOS SANTOS PIANISSOLI

24503086 LARISSA DANIELA COSTA DE AZEVEDO

24507314 LAURENA MARIA MEDEIROS SOARES

24517547 LORENZO GUTIERREZ CASALE

24521314 LUANA GANEO

24524806 MARCELA MARI FERREIRA ARAI

24520885 MARIA CLARA CRISTOVAO RADI

24524897 MARIANA GARCIA CASTRO

24529323 MARIANA OLIVEIRA ROZA

24515270 MATHEUS NAGY

24510389 NATHALIA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO

24515122 PAULA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA ZAGO

24502024 RAQUEL CICERO DE SOUZA

24531911 RODOLPHO HENRIQUE ASSUMPCAO SILVA

24501217 TATYANA CASTILHO HEY SIMOES PEREIRA

24518046 THAIS WUST

SERVIçO SOCIAL (NOTURNO)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24511662 ADRIANA APARECIDA ALVES

24527504 ALESSANDRO GALDINO DE SOUZA

24529029 AMANDA CRISTINA CESAR

24516807 ANA CRISTINA FERNANDES

24524752 ANA JULIA CENA RIBEIRO

24521745 ANA KAROLINA DE ALMEIDA

24530797 ANDRE ROSA MACIEL SANTOS

24505148 ANNE GABRIELLE DE SENE LOPES

24528725 BEATRIZ GARCIA VIDAL

24518755 BRUNO HENRIQUE OKANO DE SOUZA

24503401 CAROLINE APOLINARIO MACHADO DOS SANTOS

24517871 CECILIA MARIA PEREIRA

24523575 ENDRIUS SOARES

24518720 FLAVIO RAFAEL DOS SANTOS

24502498 GIOVANA MENEGUETTI MEDEIROS

24513607 GISLAINE SANTOS DA SILVA

24532908 GRAZIELA FORIN VERONEZE

24530919 HELOISA BARBIERI ESTEVAO

24522640 HELOISA DE MEDEIROS

24509991 ISADORA MARCELA BORGES DOS SANTOS

24532090 JAQUELINE DE CAMARGO RODRIGUES

24505269 JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

24530651 KAWANY VITORIA FERREIRA DA COSTA

24522900 LETICIA FERNANDA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS

24504716 LUANA DE OLIVEIRA PRESTES

24519977 MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS BARIDOTTI

24501038 MARIA EDUARDA GUERINO DE MELLO

24519661 MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

24531918 MARIA SOLANGE PEREIRA

24526927 MARIANA BATISTA SILVA

24525091 MARIANA GABRIELI DE FREITAS ALZINARI

24514478 MARINA MIRANDA DE BARROS LOPES

24521832 MILENA DA CRUZ FERREIRA

24507927 PATRICIA APARECIDA PEIXOTO

24501102 RAFAELA CAROLINA VASCONCELOS DOS ANJOS

24529400 RAFAELA TEIXEIRA ROSSI

24519468 SARA VITORIA VAZ POZA DA SILVA

24521477 SUELLI GABRIELLE MACHADO

24530112 THALIA RUSSI TELES

24530446 VITORIA CAMYLLE TESSARI DE OLIVEIRA

ZOOTECNIA (INTEGRAL)

INSCRIÇÃO NOME

24528561 ANA LUIZA ALVES LOURENCO

24501154 ANDRE GUSTAVO DOMINGUES

24507410 ANTONIO CARLOS PIRES RODRIGUES

24532452 CAMILLA CAVALLARO GODOI

24501673 ELLEN PERES

24528426 FELIPE AFONSO DE MATOS FONSECA

24500030 GIOVANNA KONDA MARTINS GRAVATA

24528403 GUILHERME DE SANTI SANTOS

24523493 GUSTAVO RECHE RAZENTE

24527118 MARIA CLARA MENDES FAZAN

24521735 MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES

24525638 MARIANA PREVIATO DA SILVA

24505044 NATALIA MARIA FERREIRA DIAS

24502466 NATHALIA DE ALMEIDA FISCHER

24529166 PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA

24514260 REBECA BARBOZA GALHARDO

24527324 SEFORA DOS SANTOS LOURENCO

24510883 THAYNA PEREIRA PASINI

24509398 VINICIUS ALVES PRESTES

24514061 YANA CLARA LUGLI